Лог игры

ВалютаUSD
Призовой фонд500
Дата начала с 30.07.2010
Ввод данных за с 1 дней
Дата событияс 24.08.2010 по 28.08.2010

ПользовательРазрыв
1 artistka 0.2169
2 Dowers 0.2510
3 andXrey 0.2896
4 natka-85 0.3857
5 leka8_8 0.4095
6 mincan 0.4237
7 kraponec 0.4293
8 Artem-Moose 0.4316
9 tyanuchka 0.4384
10 Startt 0.4412
10 oleg22 0.4412
12 fanurah 0.4550
13 kricka 0.4586
14 wetiim 0.4594
15 Vasily 0.4668
16 Mr Green 0.4683
17 lenarha 0.4700
18 Rensye 0.4825
19 lenaKA 0.4960
20 Victors 0.4967
21 Schastlivchik 0.5005
22 corona 0.5245
23 jorik333 0.5253
24 lada12 0.5299
25 Intstar 0.5328
26 Jorir3 0.5356
27 Sergii 0.5384
28 Jorik33 0.5500
29 Romans 0.5961
30 Psycho 0.6085
31 KRAKEN 0.6170
32 icecream 0.6230
33 lmmihal 0.6384
34 sashabondkh 0.6491
35 natalka 0.6508
36 natalko 0.6604
37 slesaruga 0.6634
38 beliar 0.6650
39 Alino4kA 0.6662
40 mik201194 0.6816
41 uwak2008 0.6913
42 naganom 0.6995
43 natalk 0.7179
44 Alonso2 0.7209
45 Vtkfif 0.7244
46 Oushen2010 0.7269
47 besbes666 0.7599
48 Homyak 0.7629
49 0bl0m0FF 0.7698
50 viktor 0.7894
51 Elisneva 0.8254
52 tchernyavsky 0.8306
53 Lomanov 0.8345
54 ivlian 0.8424
55 igorek441 0.8504
56 faritbarievich 0.8561
57 svetlana33.10 0.8768
58 sega66 0.9014
59 jane_17 0.9058
60 Sokol 0.9079
61 vzletup 0.9082
62 lyulka1 0.9336
63 Alexxx10 0.9352
63 Vladok 0.9352
65 pumka55 0.9451
66 fortuna007 0.9503
67 romzes3007 0.9598
68 mishkant 0.9714
69 alex_72_11 0.9761
70 Landborn 0.9801
71 intestar 0.9838
72 Wowa981 1.0116
73 Getman 1.0137
74 Mekany4 1.0197
75 sapsansawwar 1.0233
76 brunka 1.0377
77 Nikson 1.0382
78 isaul77 1.0434
79 Mifril 1.0442
80 197900 1.0532
81 avitalic 1.0625
82 tanja20010 1.0645
83 w705hayko 1.0652
84 Boriska 1.0716
85 iraaleks 1.0759
86 vova.gordienko 1.0844
87 syrbu ilya 1.0979
88 nemilus 1.1000
89 Bergues 1.1018
90 m1521987 1.1082
91 zerodevil 1.1143
92 SLON30 1.1268
93 rias1104 1.1322
94 Svetka 1.1326
95 Liliy1008 1.1377
96 superriv 1.1420
97 Ruslan 1.1422
98 slaik19 1.1436
99 john8101 1.1448
100 Biven01 1.1472
101 sem4732 1.1504
102 vigilance 1.1525
103 gerdas 1.1570
104 kopilka 1.1579
105 lapukhina 1.1701
106 stril1 1.1721
107 yana07_81 1.1745
108 Nadehda 1.1775
109 dania2705 1.1815
110 isprik 1.1914
111 MAMA01 1.1924
112 Angel007 1.1987
113 vichuga 1.2048
114 exgumator 1.2062
115 zarikk 1.2163
116 daymon911 1.2184
117 Fish10 1.2268
118 lexa2r 1.2284
119 Abubakir 1.2335
120 DenNsK 1.2373
121 nurik22270 1.2378
122 DimonPL78 1.2509
123 shmels 1.2579
124 vitalic2002 1.2629
125 venom173 1.2645
126 ravschania 1.2659
127 greentara 1.2728
128 FedorAK 1.3011
129 Renat875 1.3033
130 xofa4ka 1.3092
131 semyon 1.3209
132 DmitriyKireevsk 1.3268
133 Evgenn 1.3279
134 azarova1112 1.3364
135 Nikita130395 1.3617
136 oksana 1.3740
137 Mic4el 1.3857
138 Ironkey2 1.3944
139 vit16ru 1.4068
140 Slepoii 1.4145
141 illuminati4713 1.4189
142 den1scheban 1.4256
143 ksenia59 1.4315
144 mygebo 1.4351
145 agbar78 1.4430
146 live3d 1.4508
147 Puppeteer 1.4515
148 maksut75 1.4555
149 spb671 1.4574
150 Gogi777 1.4632
151 monarx54 1.4664
152 TUSHOV 1.4692
153 sizranov123 1.4706
154 slavkey 1.4783
155 sergmolot 1.4787
156 jane17 1.4794
157 Kogaj-akh 1.4960
158 MrVesna 1.5007
159 serebryak 1.5052
160 svetla 1.5059
161 kratosha 1.5122
162 tushevanelli 1.5147
163 IgrikX 1.5184
164 iksigrek 1.5196
165 demidenkov111 1.5210
166 olesya2903 1.5234
167 looking 1.5244
168 MALAXXX 1.5272
169 pahanluchkin 1.5344
170 2006alex 1.5350
171 dakar5 1.5416
172 bogach23 1.5441
173 pilgrimage 1.5494
174 tushevviktor 1.5506
175 pro100 1.5516
176 nochnik 1.5548
177 tushov2002 1.5556
178 merzalov123 1.5611
179 Amirnam 1.5624
180 DYKMOBILE 1.5743
181 Alex72Sar 1.5888
182 mactea 1.5969
183 fatsva 1.6113
184 ah.alica88 1.6120
185 yurza08 1.6158
186 fototron 1.6171
187 Serega2416 1.6174
188 shoked 1.6330
189 Yulia_P 1.6468
190 neo1984 1.6469
191 Vitovt 1.6491
192 zulfat1953 1.6514
193 poopsy 1.6589
194 Kot v meshke 1.6631
195 warcorn 1.6632
196 elektro1 1.6673
197 wallter 1.6747
198 Maxes1984 1.6759
198 jenikit 1.6759
200 vershinin123 1.6776
201 molkova 1.6783
202 salixov123 1.7038
203 sagazat 1.7235
204 makarov1123 1.7301
205 savcha22 1.7356
206 shijanov11 1.7425
207 lenasadik 1.7568
208 pirat5 1.7754
209 irisakisa 1.7798
210 CiTRiX 1.7826
211 novozenin 1.7833
212 ShaIvIan 1.7864
213 xpalx89 1.7910
214 Vancouver 1.8127
215 vildanov21 1.8283
216 newsgirl 1.8309
217 Vladimir2k9 1.8409
218 stervochka 1.8444
219 edikllisi 1.8622
220 virina59 1.8870
221 fergkilo 1.8925
222 poezdushel 1.9150
223 wmshuk 1.9194
224 ofiser1989 1.9263
225 katja1.10 1.9372
226 nadja1 1.9462
227 cty 1.9711
228 gashin 1.9806
229 leonidyyy 1.9844
230 yg189500 1.9982
231 Rnikkk 2.0088
232 valja22265 2.0283
233 Random 2.0350
234 ozabochennxy 2.0408
235 sloogman2014 2.0688
236 fantamas 2.0739
237 valeykin 2.0756
238 Ship MC 27 2.1050
239 dima-alenin 2.1254
240 statl64 2.1492
241 TimurLakez 2.1968
242 JBond33 2.2241
243 kolyan102 2.2354
244 BBBodya 2.2466
245 alcu1982 2.2636
246 robb23 2.2787
247 ГРАФИНьЯ 2.2890
248 nikanika 2.2909
249 saule11111 2.3133
250 Gromik9 2.3471
251 yurello 2.3559
252 zarcad 2.3693
253 DarioVTK 2.3777
254 gav153 2.3913
255 natusya_29 2.3958
256 ddiissaa 2.4059
257 Roma32 2.4195
258 vladislav96 2.4510
259 tania_t 2.4750
260 don_aibek 2.5408
261 scorpic 2.5454
262 dmitriev2203 2.5471
263 Surprise 2.5717
264 sozonow4 2.5762
265 IIPOTOH 2.5958
266 Ultima2M 2.6004
267 Gekson1 2.6113
268 kudr_lena 2.6130
269 Caxozavr 2.6221
270 brat8454 2.6254
271 Katerinka 2.6310
272 para-selena 2.6712
273 alj2010 2.6803
274 irismisha 2.6824
275 streetbeat 2.7034
276 wit24al 2.7194
277 Rakhma 2.7263
278 amik3681 2.7275
279 Chuck27 2.7277
280 yukosin 2.7420
281 diman8612 2.7424
282 graper 2.7531
283 Lariza 2.7581
284 keks43 2.7896
285 kentavr90 2.7902
286 neron1956 2.8279
287 logvlad 2.8370
288 valera2011 2.8379
289 tatarin 2.8394
290 zrvs1111 2.8398
291 PomaPox 2.8405
292 lugovs 2.8409
292 ksusha 2.8409
292 alexsozykin 2.8409
292 Natadobraya 2.8409
292 Vahag88 2.8409
292 ivan9505 2.8409
292 stern666 2.8409
292 john55 2.8409
300 apnic77 2.8435
301 lenok310883 2.8439
302 Klimina 2.8449
302 Svanerikson 2.8449
302 Apofis21 2.8449
305 rival05 2.8467
306 vkisl1 2.8493
307 nklog 2.8533
308 Artur82 2.8559
309 vadim2002 2.8573
310 ZloyPeLmeN 2.8632
311 cfkmxjd 2.8781
312 babakatja 2.8861
313 Alexandr2904 2.8954
314 Igemona 2.8958
315 5vlad1988 2.8966
316 kotdemon 2.9017
317 b0unsy 2.9180
318 stovaw 2.9322
319 GilGelad87 2.9592
320 odvkone 2.9601
321 AlexeyBAD 2.9740
322 Ferror 2.9789
323 barrakuda76 2.9846
324 logluda 3.0175
325 mindhunter 3.0471
326 vavan911 3.0511
327 brigada 3.0528
328 santiago42 3.0648
329 alexbayker 3.1039
330 Nollyk 3.1358
331 mrc650 3.1558
332 drv777 3.1665
333 blackalex 3.1669
334 foxylovee 3.1783
335 Kyralesss 3.1792
336 nanotek 3.2035
337 ghost_od 3.2179
338 iiv74iiv 3.2264
339 fluzau 3.2299
340 Maxim1984 3.2634
340 Beibarsov 3.2634
342 NoOKIE 3.3158
343 Sanmitch 3.3449
344 badpapulya 3.4319
345 yauv61 3.4968
346 djleuha 3.5406
347 ihorka 3.5438
348 Noalith 3.5521
349 brat7622 3.6254
350 Muchas 3.6427
351 robot163 3.6559
352 inpir1054 3.8073
353 alexandr79 3.8138
354 Kipyatok 3.8191
355 Natalia9120 3.8842
356 secko1 3.9075
357 mandavoxa 3.9260
358 kilaaa 3.9480
359 spavel1 3.9486
360 Freeway 3.9578
361 Diimqa 3.9938
362 maksim111 4.0135
363 boref34 4.0317
364 ewannn 4.1119
365 chipas 4.2698
366 Mingiyan 4.2953
367 ebadun 4.3082
368 Maxios 4.3373
369 VeSyAll 4.4202
370 COKOJI 4.4304
371 mihafad 4.4576
372 KALUCHKA 4.4584
373 Timosha 4.4589
373 brigada81 4.4589
373 Lukamor32 4.4589
373 SLOT85 4.4589
377 Tapper 4.5049
378 Marusya02 4.5180
379 nevidimk4 4.5963
380 enigma2010 4.6194
380 Aleksachka 4.6194
380 kama111 4.6194
383 ALEX1972 4.6207
384 123zxcv 4.6222
385 ppiuygct 4.6347
386 Best 4.6700
387 lelik5178 4.6862
388 Olechka01 4.6874
389 kusax3 4.7133
390 Alex_Trask 4.7287
391 test123 4.7623
392 Kastel 4.7850
393 kgwkgw 4.7964
393 malbo3 4.7964
395 oksi888 4.8786
396 Saddam1976 4.8920
397 DelaiVivodi 4.9352
398 sashsa 5.0062
399 shaiv32 5.0324
400 genvarev 5.1149
401 belaya 5.1940
402 Stephane 5.2406
403 kalcher 5.3689
404 petrosov 5.6458
405 Pastel 5.6495
406 no_sane 5.7184
407 Derkaev856 5.7637
408 Zhaslan 5.9799
409 Takeru 6.0304
410 alibek_official 6.2224
411 champion 6.7022
412 Upsar0 6.8178
413 NiCoLyA 10.7954
414 toyZ94 23.9614
415 Kiborg 27.8735
416 sergun4444 28.4558
417 Malika11108 32.9554
418 romeo_ak47 48.8847
419 listik-ku 298403.4120
420 d.e.popov 305063.2264

ПользовательДатаКурс пользователяКурсРазрыв
0bl0m0FF 2010-08-2430.656130.60410.0520
0bl0m0FF 2010-08-2530.581430.75590.1745
0bl0m0FF 2010-08-2630.549730.89580.3461
0bl0m0FF 2010-08-2730.953130.82270.1304
0bl0m0FF 2010-08-2830.763730.69690.0668
123zxcv 2010-08-2429.863330.60410.7408
123zxcv 2010-08-2529.963330.75590.7926
123zxcv 2010-08-2629.763330.89581.1325
123zxcv 2010-08-2729.563330.82271.2594
123zxcv 2010-08-283030.69690.6969
197900 2010-08-2430.523630.60410.0805
197900 2010-08-2530.496430.75590.2595
197900 2010-08-2630.520730.89580.3751
197900 2010-08-2730.571330.82270.2514
197900 2010-08-2830.783630.69690.0867
2006alex 2010-08-2430.440530.60410.1636
2006alex 2010-08-2530.431830.75590.3241
2006alex 2010-08-2630.442830.89580.4530
2006alex 2010-08-2730.464130.82270.3586
2006alex 2010-08-2830.461230.69690.2357
5vlad1988 2010-08-2430.168530.60410.4356
5vlad1988 2010-08-2530.178830.75590.5771
5vlad1988 2010-08-2630.185230.89580.7106
5vlad1988 2010-08-2730.175230.82270.6475
5vlad1988 2010-08-2830.171130.69690.5258
Abubakir 2010-08-2430.529930.60410.0742
Abubakir 2010-08-2530.518930.75590.2370
Abubakir 2010-08-2630.56130.89580.3348
Abubakir 2010-08-2730.412430.82270.4103
Abubakir 2010-08-2830.519730.69690.1772
agbar78 2010-08-2430.470530.60410.1336
agbar78 2010-08-2530.471130.75590.2848
agbar78 2010-08-2630.463630.89580.4322
agbar78 2010-08-2730.463630.82270.3591
agbar78 2010-08-2830.463630.69690.2333
ah.alica88 2010-08-2430.449330.60410.1548
ah.alica88 2010-08-2530.483930.75590.2720
ah.alica88 2010-08-2630.507430.89580.3884
ah.alica88 2010-08-2730.38430.82270.4387
ah.alica88 2010-08-2830.338830.69690.3581
alcu1982 2010-08-2430.418930.60410.1852
alcu1982 2010-08-2530.380230.75590.3757
alcu1982 2010-08-2630.236730.89580.6591
alcu1982 2010-08-2730.165530.82270.6572
alcu1982 2010-08-2830.310530.69690.3864
Aleksachka 2010-08-2429.831230.60410.7729
Aleksachka 2010-08-2529.831230.75590.9247
Aleksachka 2010-08-2629.831230.89581.0646
Aleksachka 2010-08-2729.831230.82270.9915
Aleksachka 2010-08-2829.831230.69690.8657
ALEX1972 2010-08-2429.831230.60410.7729
ALEX1972 2010-08-2529.83130.75590.9249
ALEX1972 2010-08-2629.831230.89581.0646
ALEX1972 2010-08-2729.829930.82270.9928
ALEX1972 2010-08-2829.831430.69690.8655
Alex72Sar 2010-08-2430.187630.60410.4165
Alex72Sar 2010-08-2530.387630.75590.3683
Alex72Sar 2010-08-2630.587630.89580.3082
Alex72Sar 2010-08-2730.587630.82270.2351
Alex72Sar 2010-08-2830.957630.69690.2607
Alexandr2904 2010-08-2429.95830.60410.6461
Alexandr2904 2010-08-2530.01130.75590.7449
Alexandr2904 2010-08-2630.25930.89580.6368
Alexandr2904 2010-08-2730.38530.82270.4377
Alexandr2904 2010-08-2830.26730.69690.4299
alexandr79 2010-08-2430.135630.60410.4685
alexandr79 2010-08-2530.086230.75590.6697
alexandr79 2010-08-2629.991330.89580.9045
alexandr79 2010-08-2729.882130.82270.9406
alexandr79 2010-08-2829.866430.69690.8305
alexbayker 2010-08-2430.156130.60410.4480
alexbayker 2010-08-2530.145230.75590.6107
alexbayker 2010-08-2630.134330.89580.7615
alexbayker 2010-08-2730.123430.82270.6993
alexbayker 2010-08-2830.112530.69690.5844
AlexeyBAD 2010-08-2430.126330.60410.4778
AlexeyBAD 2010-08-2530.205330.75590.5506
AlexeyBAD 2010-08-2630.126730.89580.7691
AlexeyBAD 2010-08-2730.137730.82270.6850
AlexeyBAD 2010-08-2830.205430.69690.4915
alexsozykin 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
alexsozykin 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
alexsozykin 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
alexsozykin 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
alexsozykin 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
Alexxx10 2010-08-2430.524530.60410.0796
Alexxx10 2010-08-2530.514530.75590.2414
Alexxx10 2010-08-2630.568730.89580.3271
Alexxx10 2010-08-2730.558530.82270.2642
Alexxx10 2010-08-2830.67430.69690.0229
alex_72_11 2010-08-2430.808730.60410.2046
alex_72_11 2010-08-2531.151130.75590.3952
alex_72_11 2010-08-2630.956530.89580.0607
alex_72_11 2010-08-2730.751330.82270.0714
alex_72_11 2010-08-2830.452730.69690.2442
Alex_Trask 2010-08-2429.863530.60410.7406
Alex_Trask 2010-08-2529.795830.75590.9601
Alex_Trask 2010-08-2629.795830.89581.1000
Alex_Trask 2010-08-2729.795830.82271.0269
Alex_Trask 2010-08-2829.795830.69690.9011
alibek_official 2010-08-2431.025530.60410.4214
alibek_official 2010-08-2530.085130.75590.6708
alibek_official 2010-08-2629.054730.89581.8411
alibek_official 2010-08-2730.081830.82270.7409
alibek_official 2010-08-2828.148730.69692.5482
Alino4kA 2010-08-2430.530.60410.1041
Alino4kA 2010-08-2530.4830.75590.2759
Alino4kA 2010-08-2630.830.89580.0958
Alino4kA 2010-08-2730.9130.82270.0873
Alino4kA 2010-08-2830.830.69690.1031
alj2010 2010-08-2430.375630.60410.2285
alj2010 2010-08-2530.280530.75590.4754
alj2010 2010-08-2630.485630.89580.4102
alj2010 2010-08-2730.168930.82270.6538
alj2010 2010-08-2829.784530.69690.9124
Alonso2 2010-08-2430.527430.60410.0767
Alonso2 2010-08-2530.593430.75590.1625
Alonso2 2010-08-2630.602330.89580.2935
Alonso2 2010-08-2730.63930.82270.1837
Alonso2 2010-08-2830.692430.69690.0045
amik3681 2010-08-2430.196630.60410.4075
amik3681 2010-08-2530.206630.75590.5493
amik3681 2010-08-2630.216630.89580.6792
amik3681 2010-08-2730.211630.82270.6111
amik3681 2010-08-2830.216530.69690.4804
Amirnam 2010-08-2430.487530.60410.1166
Amirnam 2010-08-2530.408930.75590.3470
Amirnam 2010-08-2630.334530.89580.5613
Amirnam 2010-08-2730.397930.82270.4248
Amirnam 2010-08-2830.809630.69690.1127
andXrey 2010-08-2430.601330.60410.0028
andXrey 2010-08-2530.541530.75590.2144
andXrey 2010-08-2630.883130.89580.0127
andXrey 2010-08-2730.786430.82270.0363
andXrey 2010-08-2830.720330.69690.0234
Angel007 2010-08-2430.444430.60410.1597
Angel007 2010-08-2530.456730.75590.2992
Angel007 2010-08-2630.444430.89580.4514
Angel007 2010-08-2730.789430.82270.0333
Angel007 2010-08-2830.95230.69690.2551
apnic77 2010-08-2430.186530.60410.4176
apnic77 2010-08-2530.185930.75590.5700
apnic77 2010-08-2630.186330.89580.7095
apnic77 2010-08-2730.186730.82270.6360
apnic77 2010-08-2830.186530.69690.5104
Apofis21 2010-08-2430.186130.60410.4180
Apofis21 2010-08-2530.186130.75590.5698
Apofis21 2010-08-2630.186130.89580.7097
Apofis21 2010-08-2730.186130.82270.6366
Apofis21 2010-08-2830.186130.69690.5108
Artem-Moose 2010-08-2430.7730.60410.1659
Artem-Moose 2010-08-2530.7730.75590.0141
Artem-Moose 2010-08-2630.7730.89580.1258
Artem-Moose 2010-08-2730.7730.82270.0527
Artem-Moose 2010-08-2830.7730.69690.0731
artistka 2010-08-2430.610230.60410.0061
artistka 2010-08-2530.680730.75590.0752
artistka 2010-08-2630.816130.89580.0797
artistka 2010-08-2730.862430.82270.0397
artistka 2010-08-2830.713130.69690.0162
Artur82 2010-08-2430.188830.60410.4153
Artur82 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
Artur82 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
Artur82 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
Artur82 2010-08-2830.1730.69690.5269
avitalic 2010-08-2430.391230.60410.2129
avitalic 2010-08-2530.456130.75590.2998
avitalic 2010-08-2630.697830.89580.1980
avitalic 2010-08-2730.795330.82270.0274
avitalic 2010-08-2831.021330.69690.3244
azarova1112 2010-08-2430.772330.60410.1682
azarova1112 2010-08-2530.496330.75590.2596
azarova1112 2010-08-2630.521330.89580.3745
azarova1112 2010-08-2730.741630.82270.0811
azarova1112 2010-08-2830.243930.69690.4530
b0unsy 2010-08-2430.175430.60410.4287
b0unsy 2010-08-2530.17130.75590.5849
b0unsy 2010-08-2630.167230.89580.7286
b0unsy 2010-08-2730.173930.82270.6488
b0unsy 2010-08-2830.169930.69690.5270
babakatja 2010-08-2430.058830.60410.5453
babakatja 2010-08-2530.147730.75590.6082
babakatja 2010-08-2630.195530.89580.7003
babakatja 2010-08-2730.236630.82270.5861
babakatja 2010-08-2830.250730.69690.4462
badpapulya 2010-08-2430.068130.60410.5360
badpapulya 2010-08-2530.068630.75590.6873
badpapulya 2010-08-2630.070130.89580.8257
badpapulya 2010-08-2730.068930.82270.7538
badpapulya 2010-08-2830.067830.69690.6291
barrakuda76 2010-08-2431.451430.60410.8473
barrakuda76 2010-08-2531.452430.75590.6965
barrakuda76 2010-08-2631.453430.89580.5576
barrakuda76 2010-08-2731.251430.82270.4287
barrakuda76 2010-08-2831.151430.69690.4545
BBBodya 2010-08-243030.60410.6041
BBBodya 2010-08-2531.509930.75590.7540
BBBodya 2010-08-2630.50830.89580.3878
BBBodya 2010-08-2730.50930.82270.3137
BBBodya 2010-08-2830.509930.69690.1870
Beibarsov 2010-08-2430.130.60410.5041
Beibarsov 2010-08-2530.10330.75590.6529
Beibarsov 2010-08-2630.10930.89580.7868
Beibarsov 2010-08-2730.2130.82270.6127
Beibarsov 2010-08-2829.9930.69690.7069
belaya 2010-08-2429.600130.60411.0040
belaya 2010-08-2529.922230.75590.8337
belaya 2010-08-2629.999930.89580.8959
belaya 2010-08-2729.356930.82271.4658
belaya 2010-08-2829.702330.69690.9946
beliar 2010-08-2430.625230.60410.0211
beliar 2010-08-2530.596430.75590.1595
beliar 2010-08-2630.589430.89580.3064
beliar 2010-08-2730.743230.82270.0795
beliar 2010-08-2830.795430.69690.0985
Bergues 2010-08-2430.212130.60410.3920
Bergues 2010-08-2530.551530.75590.2044
Bergues 2010-08-2630.614330.89580.2815
Bergues 2010-08-2730.721230.82270.1015
Bergues 2010-08-2830.819330.69690.1224
besbes666 2010-08-2430.583230.60410.0209
besbes666 2010-08-2530.621230.75590.1347
besbes666 2010-08-2630.671930.89580.2239
besbes666 2010-08-2731.003230.82270.1805
besbes666 2010-08-2830.896830.69690.1999
Best 2010-08-2429.800730.60410.8034
Best 2010-08-2529.804930.75590.9510
Best 2010-08-2629.824130.89581.0717
Best 2010-08-2729.839130.82270.9836
Best 2010-08-2829.836630.69690.8603
Biven01 2010-08-2430.520730.60410.0834
Biven01 2010-08-2530.51530.75590.2409
Biven01 2010-08-2630.497430.89580.3984
Biven01 2010-08-2730.514930.82270.3078
Biven01 2010-08-2830.813630.69690.1167
blackalex 2010-08-2430.968630.60410.3645
blackalex 2010-08-2530.818630.75590.0627
blackalex 2010-08-2629.789630.89581.1062
blackalex 2010-08-2729.689630.82271.1331
blackalex 2010-08-2830.196530.69690.5004
bogach23 2010-08-2430.425730.60410.1784
bogach23 2010-08-2530.451430.75590.3045
bogach23 2010-08-2630.451430.89580.4444
bogach23 2010-08-2730.451430.82270.3713
bogach23 2010-08-2830.451430.69690.2455
boref34 2010-08-2430.121230.60410.4829
boref34 2010-08-2530.128930.75590.6270
boref34 2010-08-2629.831230.89581.0646
boref34 2010-08-2729.831230.82270.9915
boref34 2010-08-2829.831230.69690.8657
Boriska 2010-08-2430.524630.60410.0795
Boriska 2010-08-2530.508530.75590.2474
Boriska 2010-08-2630.519330.89580.3765
Boriska 2010-08-2730.556430.82270.2663
Boriska 2010-08-2830.798830.69690.1019
brat7622 2010-08-2430.0130.60410.5941
brat7622 2010-08-2530.0230.75590.7359
brat7622 2010-08-2630.0330.89580.8658
brat7622 2010-08-2730.0430.82270.7827
brat7622 2010-08-2830.0530.69690.6469
brat8454 2010-08-2430.2130.60410.3941
brat8454 2010-08-2530.2230.75590.5359
brat8454 2010-08-2630.2330.89580.6658
brat8454 2010-08-2730.2430.82270.5827
brat8454 2010-08-2830.2530.69690.4469
brigada 2010-08-243030.60410.6041
brigada 2010-08-2530.179930.75590.5760
brigada 2010-08-2630.178930.89580.7169
brigada 2010-08-2730.176930.82270.6458
brigada 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
brigada81 2010-08-2429.863330.60410.7408
brigada81 2010-08-2529.863330.75590.8926
brigada81 2010-08-2629.863330.89581.0325
brigada81 2010-08-2729.863330.82270.9594
brigada81 2010-08-2829.863330.69690.8336
brunka 2010-08-2430.481430.60410.1227
brunka 2010-08-2530.530.75590.2559
brunka 2010-08-263130.89580.1042
brunka 2010-08-2731.11130.82270.2883
brunka 2010-08-2830.963530.69690.2666
Caxozavr 2010-08-2430.287730.60410.3164
Caxozavr 2010-08-2530.145630.75590.6103
Caxozavr 2010-08-2630.276530.89580.6193
Caxozavr 2010-08-2730.111130.82270.7116
Caxozavr 2010-08-2830.332430.69690.3645
cfkmxjd 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
cfkmxjd 2010-08-2530.17830.75590.5779
cfkmxjd 2010-08-2630.179530.89580.7163
cfkmxjd 2010-08-2730.18730.82270.6357
cfkmxjd 2010-08-2830.165930.69690.5310
champion 2010-08-2430.255630.60410.3485
champion 2010-08-2527.672730.75593.0832
champion 2010-08-2628.901830.89581.9940
champion 2010-08-2730.104930.82270.7178
champion 2010-08-2831.255630.69690.5587
chipas 2010-08-2428.571130.60412.0330
chipas 2010-08-2529.818630.75590.9373
chipas 2010-08-2630.100230.89580.7956
chipas 2010-08-2730.930.82270.0773
chipas 2010-08-2831.123530.69690.4266
Chuck27 2010-08-2430.179930.60410.4242
Chuck27 2010-08-2530.238430.75590.5175
Chuck27 2010-08-2630.245930.89580.6499
Chuck27 2010-08-2730.196430.82270.6263
Chuck27 2010-08-2830.187130.69690.5098
CiTRiX 2010-08-2430.426730.60410.1774
CiTRiX 2010-08-2530.456830.75590.2991
CiTRiX 2010-08-2630.461930.89580.4339
CiTRiX 2010-08-2730.389530.82270.4332
CiTRiX 2010-08-2830.257930.69690.4390
COKOJI 2010-08-2429.863330.60410.7408
COKOJI 2010-08-2529.864730.75590.8912
COKOJI 2010-08-2629.864230.89581.0316
COKOJI 2010-08-2729.875130.82270.9476
COKOJI 2010-08-2829.877730.69690.8192
corona 2010-08-2430.788230.60410.1841
corona 2010-08-2530.715630.75590.0403
corona 2010-08-2630.887430.89580.0084
corona 2010-08-2730.626830.82270.1959
corona 2010-08-2830.601130.69690.0958
cty 2010-08-2430.467330.60410.1368
cty 2010-08-2530.463130.75590.2928
cty 2010-08-2630.454630.89580.4412
cty 2010-08-2730.235130.82270.5876
cty 2010-08-2830.184230.69690.5127
d.e.popov 2010-08-2430.509330.60410.0948
d.e.popov 2010-08-2530509330.7559305062.2441
d.e.popov 2010-08-2630.509330.89580.3865
d.e.popov 2010-08-2730.509330.82270.3134
d.e.popov 2010-08-2830.509330.69690.1876
dakar5 2010-08-2430.427330.60410.1768
dakar5 2010-08-2530.446530.75590.3094
dakar5 2010-08-2630.453430.89580.4424
dakar5 2010-08-2730.451230.82270.3715
dakar5 2010-08-2830.455430.69690.2415
dania2705 2010-08-2430.550930.60410.0532
dania2705 2010-08-2530.480330.75590.2756
dania2705 2010-08-2630.447830.89580.4480
dania2705 2010-08-2730.679430.82270.1433
dania2705 2010-08-2830.435530.69690.2614
DarioVTK 2010-08-2430.300530.60410.3036
DarioVTK 2010-08-2530.27130.75590.4849
DarioVTK 2010-08-2630.266430.89580.6294
DarioVTK 2010-08-2730.299730.82270.5230
DarioVTK 2010-08-2830.260130.69690.4368
daymon911 2010-08-2430.516730.60410.0874
daymon911 2010-08-2530.462830.75590.2931
daymon911 2010-08-2630.431130.89580.4647
daymon911 2010-08-2730.573230.82270.2495
daymon911 2010-08-2830.573230.69690.1237
ddiissaa 2010-08-2430.841430.60410.2373
ddiissaa 2010-08-2530.186130.75590.5698
ddiissaa 2010-08-2630.186130.89580.7097
ddiissaa 2010-08-2730.186130.82270.6366
ddiissaa 2010-08-2830.444430.69690.2525
DelaiVivodi 2010-08-2429.950130.60410.6540
DelaiVivodi 2010-08-2529.866130.75590.8898
DelaiVivodi 2010-08-2629.725130.89581.1707
DelaiVivodi 2010-08-2729.344530.82271.4782
DelaiVivodi 2010-08-2829.954430.69690.7425
demidenkov111 2010-08-2430.613230.60410.0091
demidenkov111 2010-08-2530.401130.75590.3548
demidenkov111 2010-08-2630.298830.89580.5970
demidenkov111 2010-08-2730.373730.82270.4490
demidenkov111 2010-08-2830.585830.69690.1111
den1scheban 2010-08-2430.463630.60410.1405
den1scheban 2010-08-2530.463630.75590.2923
den1scheban 2010-08-2630.463630.89580.4322
den1scheban 2010-08-2731.1530.82270.3273
den1scheban 2010-08-2830.463630.69690.2333
DenNsK 2010-08-2430.495430.60410.1087
DenNsK 2010-08-2530.502330.75590.2536
DenNsK 2010-08-2630.537930.89580.3579
DenNsK 2010-08-2730.484730.82270.3380
DenNsK 2010-08-2830.517830.69690.1791
Derkaev856 2010-08-2429.621130.60410.9830
Derkaev856 2010-08-2529.531230.75591.2247
Derkaev856 2010-08-2629.453330.89581.4425
Derkaev856 2010-08-2729.732830.82271.0899
Derkaev856 2010-08-2829.673330.69691.0236
Diimqa 2010-08-2429.804330.60410.7998
Diimqa 2010-08-2529.763230.75590.9927
Diimqa 2010-08-2629.999930.89580.8959
Diimqa 2010-08-2730.032130.82270.7906
Diimqa 2010-08-2830.182130.69690.5148
dima-alenin 2010-08-2430.3330.60410.2741
dima-alenin 2010-08-2530.3330.75590.4259
dima-alenin 2010-08-2630.3330.89580.5658
dima-alenin 2010-08-2730.3330.82270.4927
dima-alenin 2010-08-2830.3330.69690.3669
diman8612 2010-08-2430.206630.60410.3975
diman8612 2010-08-2530.206630.75590.5493
diman8612 2010-08-2630.206630.89580.6892
diman8612 2010-08-2730.206630.82270.6161
diman8612 2010-08-2830.206630.69690.4903
DimonPL78 2010-08-2430.506930.60410.0972
DimonPL78 2010-08-2530.506930.75590.2490
DimonPL78 2010-08-2630.506930.89580.3889
DimonPL78 2010-08-2730.506930.82270.3158
DimonPL78 2010-08-2830.896930.69690.2000
djleuha 2010-08-2430.863330.60410.2592
djleuha 2010-08-2529.863330.75590.8926
djleuha 2010-08-2630.330.89580.5958
djleuha 2010-08-2729.863330.82270.9594
djleuha 2010-08-2829.863330.69690.8336
dmitriev2203 2010-08-2431.930.60411.2959
dmitriev2203 2010-08-2530.455430.75590.3005
dmitriev2203 2010-08-2630.985430.89580.0896
dmitriev2203 2010-08-2731.021530.82270.1988
dmitriev2203 2010-08-2830.034630.69690.6623
DmitriyKireevsk 2010-08-2430.541730.60410.0624
DmitriyKireevsk 2010-08-2530.431830.75590.3241
DmitriyKireevsk 2010-08-2630.341530.89580.5543
DmitriyKireevsk 2010-08-2730.641330.82270.1814
DmitriyKireevsk 2010-08-2830.901530.69690.2046
don_aibek 2010-08-2430.245130.60410.3590
don_aibek 2010-08-2530.254130.75590.5018
don_aibek 2010-08-2630.235630.89580.6602
don_aibek 2010-08-2730.258730.82270.5640
don_aibek 2010-08-2830.241130.69690.4558
Dowers 2010-08-2430.657430.60410.0533
Dowers 2010-08-2530.784530.75590.0286
Dowers 2010-08-2630.865430.89580.0304
Dowers 2010-08-2730.784530.82270.0382
Dowers 2010-08-2830.797430.69690.1005
drv777 2010-08-2430.598130.60410.0060
drv777 2010-08-2530.115430.75590.6405
drv777 2010-08-2629.874130.89581.0217
drv777 2010-08-2730.110230.82270.7125
drv777 2010-08-2829.911130.69690.7858
DYKMOBILE 2010-08-2430.4130.60410.1941
DYKMOBILE 2010-08-2530.426430.75590.3295
DYKMOBILE 2010-08-2630.446730.89580.4491
DYKMOBILE 2010-08-2730.452730.82270.3700
DYKMOBILE 2010-08-2830.465330.69690.2316
ebadun 2010-08-2431.944330.60411.3402
ebadun 2010-08-2531.554430.75590.7985
ebadun 2010-08-2631.543730.89580.6479
ebadun 2010-08-2731.400730.82270.5780
ebadun 2010-08-2831.640530.69690.9436
edikllisi 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
edikllisi 2010-08-2530.126930.75590.6290
edikllisi 2010-08-2630.336930.89580.5589
edikllisi 2010-08-2730.869830.82270.0471
edikllisi 2010-08-2830.486930.69690.2100
elektro1 2010-08-2430.42230.60410.1821
elektro1 2010-08-2530.421630.75590.3343
elektro1 2010-08-2630.421330.89580.4745
elektro1 2010-08-2730.421630.82270.4011
elektro1 2010-08-2830.421630.69690.2753
Elisneva 2010-08-2430.5430.60410.0641
Elisneva 2010-08-2530.5830.75590.1759
Elisneva 2010-08-2630.6330.89580.2658
Elisneva 2010-08-2730.5930.82270.2327
Elisneva 2010-08-2830.6130.69690.0869
enigma2010 2010-08-2429.831230.60410.7729
enigma2010 2010-08-2529.831230.75590.9247
enigma2010 2010-08-2629.831230.89581.0646
enigma2010 2010-08-2729.831230.82270.9915
enigma2010 2010-08-2829.831230.69690.8657
Evgenn 2010-08-2430.348930.60410.2552
Evgenn 2010-08-2530.245930.75590.5100
Evgenn 2010-08-2630.772530.89580.1233
Evgenn 2010-08-2730.642330.82270.1804
Evgenn 2010-08-2830.437930.69690.2590
ewannn 2010-08-2430.840730.60410.2366
ewannn 2010-08-2531.006130.75590.2502
ewannn 2010-08-2631.704930.89580.8091
ewannn 2010-08-2729.505430.82271.3173
ewannn 2010-08-2832.195630.69691.4987
exgumator 2010-08-2430.25930.60410.3451
exgumator 2010-08-2530.651130.75590.1048
exgumator 2010-08-2630.611730.89580.2841
exgumator 2010-08-2730.53630.82270.2867
exgumator 2010-08-2830.882430.69690.1855
fantamas 2010-08-2430.184830.60410.4193
fantamas 2010-08-2530.198430.75590.5575
fantamas 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
fantamas 2010-08-2730.755930.82270.0668
fantamas 2010-08-2831.018330.69690.3214
fanurah 2010-08-2430.793430.60410.1893
fanurah 2010-08-2530.793430.75590.0375
fanurah 2010-08-2630.793430.89580.1024
fanurah 2010-08-2730.793430.82270.0293
fanurah 2010-08-2830.793430.69690.0965
faritbarievich 2010-08-2430.926330.60410.3222
faritbarievich 2010-08-2530.926330.75590.1704
faritbarievich 2010-08-2630.926330.89580.0305
faritbarievich 2010-08-2730.926330.82270.1036
faritbarievich 2010-08-2830.926330.69690.2294
fatsva 2010-08-2430.523630.60410.0805
fatsva 2010-08-2530.158430.75590.5975
fatsva 2010-08-2630.036530.89580.8593
fatsva 2010-08-2730.825130.82270.0024
fatsva 2010-08-2830.625330.69690.0716
FedorAK 2010-08-2430.497630.60410.1065
FedorAK 2010-08-2530.469730.75590.2862
FedorAK 2010-08-2630.492530.89580.4033
FedorAK 2010-08-2730.504630.82270.3181
FedorAK 2010-08-2830.509930.69690.1870
fergkilo 2010-08-2431.459230.60410.8551
fergkilo 2010-08-2531.127530.75590.3716
fergkilo 2010-08-2630.954230.89580.0584
fergkilo 2010-08-2730.542930.82270.2798
fergkilo 2010-08-2831.024530.69690.3276
Ferror 2010-08-2430.176430.60410.4277
Ferror 2010-08-2530.163230.75590.5927
Ferror 2010-08-2630.153230.89580.7426
Ferror 2010-08-2730.146830.82270.6759
Ferror 2010-08-2830.156930.69690.5400
Fish10 2010-08-2430.515930.60410.0882
Fish10 2010-08-2530.524230.75590.2317
Fish10 2010-08-2630.513730.89580.3821
Fish10 2010-08-2730.522330.82270.3004
Fish10 2010-08-2830.921330.69690.2244
fluzau 2010-08-2430.109130.60410.4950
fluzau 2010-08-2530.109130.75590.6468
fluzau 2010-08-2630.109130.89580.7867
fluzau 2010-08-2730.109130.82270.7136
fluzau 2010-08-2830.109130.69690.5878
fortuna007 2010-08-2430.512530.60410.0916
fortuna007 2010-08-2530.493630.75590.2623
fortuna007 2010-08-2630.487330.89580.4085
fortuna007 2010-08-2730.731130.82270.0916
fortuna007 2010-08-2830.793230.69690.0963
fototron 2010-08-2430.686430.60410.0823
fototron 2010-08-2530.486830.75590.2691
fototron 2010-08-2630.586930.89580.3089
fototron 2010-08-2730.385930.82270.4368
fototron 2010-08-2830.176930.69690.5200
foxylovee 2010-08-2430.114830.60410.4893
foxylovee 2010-08-2530.11230.75590.6439
foxylovee 2010-08-2630.12930.89580.7668
foxylovee 2010-08-2730.121530.82270.7012
foxylovee 2010-08-2830.119830.69690.5771
Freeway 2010-08-2429.957730.60410.6464
Freeway 2010-08-2529.959930.75590.7960
Freeway 2010-08-2629.965330.89580.9305
Freeway 2010-08-2729.967830.82270.8549
Freeway 2010-08-2829.966930.69690.7300
gashin 2010-08-2430.207730.60410.3964
gashin 2010-08-2530.145630.75590.6103
gashin 2010-08-2630.456630.89580.4392
gashin 2010-08-2730.28930.82270.5337
gashin 2010-08-2830.697930.69690.0010
gav153 2010-08-2430.156630.60410.4475
gav153 2010-08-2530.189930.75590.5660
gav153 2010-08-2631.119830.89580.2240
gav153 2010-08-2731.223430.82270.4007
gav153 2010-08-2831.4530.69690.7531
Gekson1 2010-08-2430.236930.60410.3672
Gekson1 2010-08-2530.206530.75590.5494
Gekson1 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
Gekson1 2010-08-2730.286930.82270.5358
Gekson1 2010-08-2830.246930.69690.4500
genvarev 2010-08-2429.812130.60410.7920
genvarev 2010-08-2529.772130.75590.9838
genvarev 2010-08-2629.752130.89581.1437
genvarev 2010-08-2729.712130.82271.1106
genvarev 2010-08-2829.612130.69691.0848
gerdas 2010-08-2430.567130.60410.0370
gerdas 2010-08-2530.350230.75590.4057
gerdas 2010-08-2630.326130.89580.5697
gerdas 2010-08-2730.731430.82270.0913
gerdas 2010-08-2830.643630.69690.0533
Getman 2010-08-2430.521530.60410.0826
Getman 2010-08-2530.519330.75590.2366
Getman 2010-08-2630.551130.89580.3447
Getman 2010-08-2730.539930.82270.2828
Getman 2010-08-2830.629930.69690.0670
ghost_od 2010-08-2430.125130.60410.4790
ghost_od 2010-08-2530.109930.75590.6460
ghost_od 2010-08-2630.098330.89580.7975
ghost_od 2010-08-2730.201730.82270.6210
ghost_od 2010-08-2830.022530.69690.6744
GilGelad87 2010-08-2430.192830.60410.4113
GilGelad87 2010-08-2530.204630.75590.5513
GilGelad87 2010-08-2630.196530.89580.6993
GilGelad87 2010-08-2730.106530.82270.7162
GilGelad87 2010-08-2830.115830.69690.5811
Gogi777 2010-08-2430.463830.60410.1403
Gogi777 2010-08-2530.459630.75590.2963
Gogi777 2010-08-2630.461630.89580.4342
Gogi777 2010-08-2730.462630.82270.3601
Gogi777 2010-08-2830.464630.69690.2323
graper 2010-08-2430.205630.60410.3985
graper 2010-08-2530.20630.75590.5499
graper 2010-08-2630.204530.89580.6913
graper 2010-08-2730.203630.82270.6191
graper 2010-08-2830.202630.69690.4943
greentara 2010-08-2430.509930.60410.0942
greentara 2010-08-2530.5130.75590.2459
greentara 2010-08-2630.530.89580.3958
greentara 2010-08-2730.487230.82270.3355
greentara 2010-08-2830.495530.69690.2014
Gromik9 2010-08-2430.986830.60410.3827
Gromik9 2010-08-2530.655730.75590.1002
Gromik9 2010-08-2631.875530.89580.9797
Gromik9 2010-08-2731.097830.82270.2751
Gromik9 2010-08-2830.087530.69690.6094
Homyak 2010-08-2430.510130.60410.0940
Homyak 2010-08-2530.540530.75590.2154
Homyak 2010-08-2630.710530.89580.1853
Homyak 2010-08-2730.855130.82270.0324
Homyak 2010-08-2830.932730.69690.2358
icecream 2010-08-2430.630.60410.0041
icecream 2010-08-2530.675930.75590.0800
icecream 2010-08-2630.5930.89580.3058
icecream 2010-08-2730.64530.82270.1777
icecream 2010-08-2830.752330.69690.0554
Igemona 2010-08-2430.178530.60410.4256
Igemona 2010-08-2530.174530.75590.5814
Igemona 2010-08-2630.174130.89580.7217
Igemona 2010-08-2730.180230.82270.6425
Igemona 2010-08-2830.172330.69690.5246
igorek441 2010-08-2430.503530.60410.1006
igorek441 2010-08-2530.50230.75590.2539
igorek441 2010-08-2630.527830.89580.3680
igorek441 2010-08-2730.801530.82270.0212
igorek441 2010-08-2830.803630.69690.1067
IgrikX 2010-08-2430.451430.60410.1527
IgrikX 2010-08-2530.451430.75590.3045
IgrikX 2010-08-2630.451430.89580.4444
IgrikX 2010-08-2730.451430.82270.3713
IgrikX 2010-08-2830.451430.69690.2455
ihorka 2010-08-2429.586130.60411.0180
ihorka 2010-08-2530.086330.75590.6696
ihorka 2010-08-2630.186330.89580.7095
ihorka 2010-08-2730.186530.82270.6362
ihorka 2010-08-2830.186430.69690.5105
IIPOTOH 2010-08-2430.192430.60410.4117
IIPOTOH 2010-08-2530.236130.75590.5198
IIPOTOH 2010-08-2630.304430.89580.5914
IIPOTOH 2010-08-2730.251230.82270.5715
IIPOTOH 2010-08-2830.195530.69690.5014
iiv74iiv 2010-08-2429.195430.60411.4087
iiv74iiv 2010-08-2529.283130.75591.4728
iiv74iiv 2010-08-2630.742330.89580.1535
iiv74iiv 2010-08-2730.829230.82270.0065
iiv74iiv 2010-08-2830.51230.69690.1849
iksigrek 2010-08-2430.472130.60410.1320
iksigrek 2010-08-2530.479330.75590.2766
iksigrek 2010-08-2630.432530.89580.4633
iksigrek 2010-08-2730.44930.82270.3737
iksigrek 2010-08-2830.422930.69690.2740
illuminati4713 2010-08-2430.471330.60410.1328
illuminati4713 2010-08-2530.471330.75590.2846
illuminati4713 2010-08-2630.471330.89580.4245
illuminati4713 2010-08-2730.471330.82270.3514
illuminati4713 2010-08-2830.471330.69690.2256
inpir1054 2010-08-2430.1330.60410.4741
inpir1054 2010-08-253030.75590.7559
inpir1054 2010-08-2629.9630.89580.9358
inpir1054 2010-08-2729.968130.82270.8546
inpir1054 2010-08-2829.9130.69690.7869
intestar 2010-08-2430.621530.60410.0174
intestar 2010-08-2530.551230.75590.2047
intestar 2010-08-2630.632430.89580.2634
intestar 2010-08-2730.351130.82270.4716
intestar 2010-08-2830.723630.69690.0267
Intstar 2010-08-2430.598630.60410.0055
Intstar 2010-08-2530.526830.75590.2291
Intstar 2010-08-2630.714230.89580.1816
Intstar 2010-08-2730.731530.82270.0912
Intstar 2010-08-2830.671530.69690.0254
iraaleks 2010-08-2430.528730.60410.0754
iraaleks 2010-08-2530.559430.75590.1965
iraaleks 2010-08-2630.546930.89580.3489
iraaleks 2010-08-2730.537630.82270.2851
iraaleks 2010-08-2830.526930.69690.1700
irisakisa 2010-08-2430.454530.60410.1496
irisakisa 2010-08-2530.025830.75590.7301
irisakisa 2010-08-2631.455830.89580.5600
irisakisa 2010-08-2730.542530.82270.2802
irisakisa 2010-08-2830.756830.69690.0599
irismisha 2010-08-2430.21830.60410.3861
irismisha 2010-08-2530.230.75590.5559
irismisha 2010-08-2630.2230.89580.6758
irismisha 2010-08-2730.22530.82270.5977
irismisha 2010-08-2830.2330.69690.4669
Ironkey2 2010-08-2430.467830.60410.1363
Ironkey2 2010-08-2530.422130.75590.3338
Ironkey2 2010-08-2630.480130.89580.4157
Ironkey2 2010-08-2730.49830.82270.3247
Ironkey2 2010-08-2830.51330.69690.1839
isaul77 2010-08-2430.55830.60410.0461
isaul77 2010-08-2530.56930.75590.1869
isaul77 2010-08-2630.54330.89580.3528
isaul77 2010-08-2730.52430.82270.2987
isaul77 2010-08-2830.53830.69690.1589
isprik 2010-08-2430.512830.60410.0913
isprik 2010-08-2530.512730.75590.2432
isprik 2010-08-2630.514330.89580.3815
isprik 2010-08-2730.520830.82270.3019
isprik 2010-08-2830.523430.69690.1735
ivan9505 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
ivan9505 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
ivan9505 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
ivan9505 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
ivan9505 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
ivlian 2010-08-2430.519930.60410.0842
ivlian 2010-08-2530.406830.75590.3491
ivlian 2010-08-2631.005230.89580.1094
ivlian 2010-08-2730.719930.82270.1028
ivlian 2010-08-2830.530.69690.1969
jane17 2010-08-2430.610730.60410.0066
jane17 2010-08-2530.470830.75590.2851
jane17 2010-08-2630.349230.89580.5466
jane17 2010-08-2730.503630.82270.3191
jane17 2010-08-2830.374930.69690.3220
jane_17 2010-08-2430.612330.60410.0082
jane_17 2010-08-2530.553430.75590.2025
jane_17 2010-08-2630.537830.89580.3580
jane_17 2010-08-2730.653130.82270.1696
jane_17 2010-08-2830.529430.69690.1675
JBond33 2010-08-2430.345930.60410.2582
JBond33 2010-08-2530.334530.75590.4214
JBond33 2010-08-2630.334630.89580.5612
JBond33 2010-08-2730.300630.82270.5221
JBond33 2010-08-2830.235730.69690.4612
jenikit 2010-08-2430.419930.60410.1842
jenikit 2010-08-2530.419930.75590.3360
jenikit 2010-08-2630.419930.89580.4759
jenikit 2010-08-2730.419930.82270.4028
jenikit 2010-08-2830.419930.69690.2770
john55 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
john55 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
john55 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
john55 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
john55 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
john8101 2010-08-2430.518730.60410.0854
john8101 2010-08-2530.632430.75590.1235
john8101 2010-08-2630.72230.89580.1738
john8101 2010-08-2730.930.82270.0773
john8101 2010-08-2830.012130.69690.6848
Jorik33 2010-08-2430.60830.60410.0039
Jorik33 2010-08-2530.60830.75590.1479
Jorik33 2010-08-2630.60830.89580.2878
Jorik33 2010-08-2730.92230.82270.0993
Jorik33 2010-08-2830.70830.69690.0111
jorik333 2010-08-2430.404130.60410.2000
jorik333 2010-08-2530.62430.75590.1319
jorik333 2010-08-2630.77630.89580.1198
jorik333 2010-08-2730.851130.82270.0284
jorik333 2010-08-2830.742130.69690.0452
Jorir3 2010-08-2430.711130.60410.1070
Jorir3 2010-08-2530.578930.75590.1770
Jorir3 2010-08-2630.678930.89580.2169
Jorir3 2010-08-2730.80630.82270.0167
Jorir3 2010-08-2830.678930.69690.0180
kalcher 2010-08-2429.830.60410.8041
kalcher 2010-08-253030.75590.7559
kalcher 2010-08-2629.801530.89581.0943
kalcher 2010-08-272930.82271.8227
kalcher 2010-08-2829.80530.69690.8919
KALUCHKA 2010-08-2429.863330.60410.7408
KALUCHKA 2010-08-2529.863330.75590.8926
KALUCHKA 2010-08-2629.863530.89581.0323
KALUCHKA 2010-08-2729.863330.82270.9594
KALUCHKA 2010-08-2829.863630.69690.8333
kama111 2010-08-2429.831230.60410.7729
kama111 2010-08-2529.831230.75590.9247
kama111 2010-08-2629.831230.89581.0646
kama111 2010-08-2729.831230.82270.9915
kama111 2010-08-2829.831230.69690.8657
Kastel 2010-08-2429.798430.60410.8057
Kastel 2010-08-2529.798830.75590.9571
Kastel 2010-08-2629.797830.89581.0980
Kastel 2010-08-2729.797430.82271.0253
Kastel 2010-08-2829.79830.69690.8989
Katerinka 2010-08-2430.106830.60410.4973
Katerinka 2010-08-2530.354130.75590.4018
Katerinka 2010-08-2630.20830.89580.6878
Katerinka 2010-08-2730.241530.82270.5812
Katerinka 2010-08-2830.23430.69690.4629
katja1.10 2010-08-2430.441830.60410.1623
katja1.10 2010-08-2530.181330.75590.5746
katja1.10 2010-08-2630.261930.89580.6339
katja1.10 2010-08-2730.401930.82270.4208
katja1.10 2010-08-2830.551330.69690.1456
keks43 2010-08-2430.086930.60410.5172
keks43 2010-08-2530.124930.75590.6310
keks43 2010-08-2630.248530.89580.6473
keks43 2010-08-2730.269830.82270.5529
keks43 2010-08-2830.255730.69690.4412
kentavr90 2010-08-2429.795830.60410.8083
kentavr90 2010-08-2529.795830.75590.9601
kentavr90 2010-08-2630.295830.89580.6000
kentavr90 2010-08-2730.459830.82270.3629
kentavr90 2010-08-2830.755830.69690.0589
kgwkgw 2010-08-2429.795830.60410.8083
kgwkgw 2010-08-2529.795830.75590.9601
kgwkgw 2010-08-2629.795830.89581.1000
kgwkgw 2010-08-2729.795830.82271.0269
kgwkgw 2010-08-2829.795830.69690.9011
Kiborg 2010-08-2422.258730.60418.3454
Kiborg 2010-08-2526.256130.75594.4998
Kiborg 2010-08-2629.456830.89581.4390
Kiborg 2010-08-2723.562530.82277.2602
Kiborg 2010-08-2824.367830.69696.3291
kilaaa 2010-08-2429.967530.60410.6366
kilaaa 2010-08-2529.968930.75590.7870
kilaaa 2010-08-2629.966130.89580.9297
kilaaa 2010-08-2729.961630.82270.8611
kilaaa 2010-08-2829.963330.69690.7336
Kipyatok 2010-08-2431.518930.60410.9148
Kipyatok 2010-08-2531.518930.75590.7630
Kipyatok 2010-08-2631.518930.89580.6231
Kipyatok 2010-08-2731.518930.82270.6962
Kipyatok 2010-08-2831.518930.69690.8220
Klimina 2010-08-2430.186130.60410.4180
Klimina 2010-08-2530.186130.75590.5698
Klimina 2010-08-2630.186130.89580.7097
Klimina 2010-08-2730.186130.82270.6366
Klimina 2010-08-2830.186130.69690.5108
Kogaj-akh 2010-08-2430.520130.60410.0840
Kogaj-akh 2010-08-2530.526330.75590.2296
Kogaj-akh 2010-08-2630.528230.89580.3676
Kogaj-akh 2010-08-2730.512430.82270.3103
Kogaj-akh 2010-08-2830.192430.69690.5045
kolyan102 2010-08-2430.3630.60410.2441
kolyan102 2010-08-2530.3430.75590.4159
kolyan102 2010-08-2630.3230.89580.5758
kolyan102 2010-08-2730.2530.82270.5727
kolyan102 2010-08-2830.2730.69690.4269
kopilka 2010-08-2430.223430.60410.3807
kopilka 2010-08-2530.564730.75590.1912
kopilka 2010-08-2630.590730.89580.3051
kopilka 2010-08-2730.605430.82270.2173
kopilka 2010-08-2830.633330.69690.0636
Kot v meshke 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
Kot v meshke 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
Kot v meshke 2010-08-2630.712430.89580.1834
Kot v meshke 2010-08-2731.011430.82270.1887
Kot v meshke 2010-08-2831.001730.69690.3048
kotdemon 2010-08-2430.165430.60410.4387
kotdemon 2010-08-2530.185930.75590.5700
kotdemon 2010-08-2630.205630.89580.6902
kotdemon 2010-08-2730.161230.82270.6615
kotdemon 2010-08-2830.155630.69690.5413
KRAKEN 2010-08-2430.609930.60410.0058
KRAKEN 2010-08-2530.800930.75590.0450
KRAKEN 2010-08-2630.6130.89580.2858
KRAKEN 2010-08-2730.930.82270.0773
KRAKEN 2010-08-2830.930.69690.2031
kraponec 2010-08-2430.636130.60410.0320
kraponec 2010-08-2530.575430.75590.1805
kraponec 2010-08-2630.741130.89580.1547
kraponec 2010-08-2730.816430.82270.0063
kraponec 2010-08-2830.641130.69690.0558
kratosha 2010-08-2430.457630.60410.1465
kratosha 2010-08-2530.451430.75590.3045
kratosha 2010-08-2630.451430.89580.4444
kratosha 2010-08-2730.451430.82270.3713
kratosha 2010-08-2830.451430.69690.2455
kricka 2010-08-2430.587930.60410.0162
kricka 2010-08-2530.654630.75590.1013
kricka 2010-08-2630.656430.89580.2394
kricka 2010-08-2730.789630.82270.0331
kricka 2010-08-2830.765530.69690.0686
ksenia59 2010-08-2430.3215630.60410.2825
ksenia59 2010-08-2530.156830.75590.5991
ksenia59 2010-08-2631.0000230.89580.1042
ksenia59 2010-08-2730.9821230.82270.1594
ksenia59 2010-08-2830.983130.69690.2862
ksusha 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
ksusha 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
ksusha 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
ksusha 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
ksusha 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
kudr_lena 2010-08-2430.184430.60410.4197
kudr_lena 2010-08-2530.244530.75590.5114
kudr_lena 2010-08-2630.244530.89580.6513
kudr_lena 2010-08-2730.244530.82270.5782
kudr_lena 2010-08-2830.244530.69690.4524
kusax3 2010-08-2429.808630.60410.7955
kusax3 2010-08-2529.828630.75590.9273
kusax3 2010-08-2629.813630.89581.0822
kusax3 2010-08-2729.811330.82271.0114
kusax3 2010-08-2829.830.69690.8969
Kyralesss 2010-08-2430.182930.60410.4212
Kyralesss 2010-08-2530.234830.75590.5211
Kyralesss 2010-08-2630.041330.89580.8545
Kyralesss 2010-08-2729.987730.82270.8350
Kyralesss 2010-08-2830.149530.69690.5474
lada12 2010-08-2430.529930.60410.0742
lada12 2010-08-2530.604230.75590.1517
lada12 2010-08-2630.725430.89580.1704
lada12 2010-08-2730.930.82270.0773
lada12 2010-08-2830.753230.69690.0563
Landborn 2010-08-2430.458630.60410.1455
Landborn 2010-08-2530.469630.75590.2863
Landborn 2010-08-2630.612130.89580.2837
Landborn 2010-08-2730.620530.82270.2022
Landborn 2010-08-2830.634530.69690.0624
lapukhina 2010-08-2430.612730.60410.0086
lapukhina 2010-08-2530.423630.75590.3323
lapukhina 2010-08-2630.742530.89580.1533
lapukhina 2010-08-2730.182230.82270.6405
lapukhina 2010-08-2830.661530.69690.0354
Lariza 2010-08-2430.270730.60410.3334
Lariza 2010-08-2530.150730.75590.6052
Lariza 2010-08-2630.272730.89580.6231
Lariza 2010-08-2730.162830.82270.6599
Lariza 2010-08-2830.160430.69690.5365
leka8_8 2010-08-2430.761530.60410.1574
leka8_8 2010-08-2530.687430.75590.0685
leka8_8 2010-08-2630.861830.89580.0340
leka8_8 2010-08-2730.897230.82270.0745
leka8_8 2010-08-2830.621830.69690.0751
lelik5178 2010-08-2429.818630.60410.7855
lelik5178 2010-08-2529.818630.75590.9373
lelik5178 2010-08-2629.814430.89581.0814
lelik5178 2010-08-2729.818830.82271.0039
lelik5178 2010-08-2829.818830.69690.8781
lenaKA 2010-08-2430.577130.60410.0270
lenaKA 2010-08-2530.54730.75590.2089
lenaKA 2010-08-2630.898330.89580.0025
lenaKA 2010-08-2730.876130.82270.0534
lenaKA 2010-08-2830.901130.69690.2042
lenarha 2010-08-2430.703430.60410.0993
lenarha 2010-08-2530.703430.75590.0525
lenarha 2010-08-2630.703430.89580.1924
lenarha 2010-08-2730.703430.82270.1193
lenarha 2010-08-2830.703430.69690.0065
lenasadik 2010-08-2430.182930.60410.4212
lenasadik 2010-08-2530.663230.75590.0927
lenasadik 2010-08-2630.393930.89580.5019
lenasadik 2010-08-2730.263530.82270.5592
lenasadik 2010-08-2830.515130.69690.1818
lenok310883 2010-08-2430.18630.60410.4181
lenok310883 2010-08-2530.186130.75590.5698
lenok310883 2010-08-2630.186530.89580.7093
lenok310883 2010-08-2730.186830.82270.6359
lenok310883 2010-08-2830.186130.69690.5108
leonidyyy 2010-08-2430.530.60410.1041
leonidyyy 2010-08-2530.386530.75590.3694
leonidyyy 2010-08-2631.230130.89580.3343
leonidyyy 2010-08-2730.150530.82270.6722
leonidyyy 2010-08-2830.192530.69690.5044
lexa2r 2010-08-2430.462530.60410.1416
lexa2r 2010-08-2530.554830.75590.2011
lexa2r 2010-08-2630.509930.89580.3859
lexa2r 2010-08-2730.509930.82270.3128
lexa2r 2010-08-2830.509930.69690.1870
Liliy1008 2010-08-2430.509930.60410.0942
Liliy1008 2010-08-2530.508930.75590.2470
Liliy1008 2010-08-2630.509130.89580.3867
Liliy1008 2010-08-2730.509730.82270.3130
Liliy1008 2010-08-2830.600130.69690.0968
listik-ku 2010-08-2430.449230.60410.1549
listik-ku 2010-08-2530.472130.75590.2838
listik-ku 2010-08-2630.18130.89580.7148
listik-ku 2010-08-2729.867330.82270.9554
listik-ku 2010-08-2829843230.6969298401.3031
live3d 2010-08-2430.412130.60410.1920
live3d 2010-08-2530.503430.75590.2525
live3d 2010-08-2630.511830.89580.3840
live3d 2010-08-2730.451330.82270.3714
live3d 2010-08-2830.44630.69690.2509
lmmihal 2010-08-2430.519930.60410.0842
lmmihal 2010-08-2530.654530.75590.1014
lmmihal 2010-08-2630.829930.89580.0659
lmmihal 2010-08-2730.936630.82270.1139
lmmihal 2010-08-2830.969930.69690.2730
logluda 2010-08-2430.217730.60410.3864
logluda 2010-08-2530.275630.75590.4803
logluda 2010-08-2630.132330.89580.7635
logluda 2010-08-2730.091230.82270.7315
logluda 2010-08-2830.041130.69690.6558
logvlad 2010-08-2430.107730.60410.4964
logvlad 2010-08-2530.184430.75590.5715
logvlad 2010-08-2630.178830.89580.7170
logvlad 2010-08-2730.210930.82270.6118
logvlad 2010-08-2830.256630.69690.4403
Lomanov 2010-08-2430.535730.60410.0684
Lomanov 2010-08-2530.585730.75590.1702
Lomanov 2010-08-2630.625730.89580.2701
Lomanov 2010-08-2730.695730.82270.1270
Lomanov 2010-08-2830.895730.69690.1988
looking 2010-08-2430.72630.60410.1219
looking 2010-08-2531.79530.75591.0391
looking 2010-08-263130.89580.1042
looking 2010-08-2731.01130.82270.1883
looking 2010-08-2830.62630.69690.0709
lugovs 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
lugovs 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
lugovs 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
lugovs 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
lugovs 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
Lukamor32 2010-08-2429.863330.60410.7408
Lukamor32 2010-08-2529.863330.75590.8926
Lukamor32 2010-08-2629.863330.89581.0325
Lukamor32 2010-08-2729.863330.82270.9594
Lukamor32 2010-08-2829.863330.69690.8336
lyulka1 2010-08-2430.501430.60410.1027
lyulka1 2010-08-2530.600130.75590.1558
lyulka1 2010-08-2630.526130.89580.3697
lyulka1 2010-08-2730.643130.82270.1796
lyulka1 2010-08-2830.822730.69690.1258
m1521987 2010-08-2430.681530.60410.0774
m1521987 2010-08-2530.651230.75590.1047
m1521987 2010-08-2630.451430.89580.4444
m1521987 2010-08-2730.451430.82270.3713
m1521987 2010-08-2830.807330.69690.1104
mactea 2010-08-2430.415730.60410.1884
mactea 2010-08-2530.435730.75590.3202
mactea 2010-08-2630.445730.89580.4501
mactea 2010-08-2730.505730.82270.3170
mactea 2010-08-2830.375730.69690.3212
makarov1123 2010-08-2430.842330.60410.2382
makarov1123 2010-08-2530.321630.75590.4343
makarov1123 2010-08-2630.498330.89580.3975
makarov1123 2010-08-2730.33130.82270.4917
makarov1123 2010-08-2830.865330.69690.1684
maksim111 2010-08-2429.455730.60411.1484
maksim111 2010-08-2528.145730.75592.6102
maksim111 2010-08-2630.925230.89580.0294
maksim111 2010-08-2730.801830.82270.0209
maksim111 2010-08-2830.901530.69690.2046
maksut75 2010-08-2430.463930.60410.1402
maksut75 2010-08-2530.464230.75590.2917
maksut75 2010-08-2630.464330.89580.4315
maksut75 2010-08-2730.463730.82270.3590
maksut75 2010-08-2830.463830.69690.2331
MALAXXX 2010-08-2430.431530.60410.1726
MALAXXX 2010-08-2530.460230.75590.2957
MALAXXX 2010-08-2630.464530.89580.4313
MALAXXX 2010-08-2730.451530.82270.3712
MALAXXX 2010-08-2830.440530.69690.2564
malbo3 2010-08-2429.795830.60410.8083
malbo3 2010-08-2529.795830.75590.9601
malbo3 2010-08-2629.795830.89581.1000
malbo3 2010-08-2729.795830.82271.0269
malbo3 2010-08-2829.795830.69690.9011
Malika11108 2010-08-24030.604130.6041
Malika11108 2010-08-2530.20530.75590.5509
Malika11108 2010-08-2630.20530.89580.6908
Malika11108 2010-08-2730.20530.82270.6177
Malika11108 2010-08-2830.20530.69690.4919
MAMA01 2010-08-2430.512330.60410.0918
MAMA01 2010-08-2530.497830.75590.2581
MAMA01 2010-08-2630.509130.89580.3867
MAMA01 2010-08-2730.526730.82270.2960
MAMA01 2010-08-2830.856730.69690.1598
mandavoxa 2010-08-2430.00130.60410.6031
mandavoxa 2010-08-2530.012330.75590.7436
mandavoxa 2010-08-2630.02130.89580.8748
mandavoxa 2010-08-273030.82270.8227
mandavoxa 2010-08-2829.815130.69690.8818
Marusya02 2010-08-2429.734230.60410.8699
Marusya02 2010-08-2529.664430.75591.0915
Marusya02 2010-08-2629.533230.89581.3626
Marusya02 2010-08-2730.11930.82270.7037
Marusya02 2010-08-2830.206630.69690.4903
Maxes1984 2010-08-2430.419930.60410.1842
Maxes1984 2010-08-2530.419930.75590.3360
Maxes1984 2010-08-2630.419930.89580.4759
Maxes1984 2010-08-2730.419930.82270.4028
Maxes1984 2010-08-2830.419930.69690.2770
Maxim1984 2010-08-2430.102430.60410.5017
Maxim1984 2010-08-2530.102430.75590.6535
Maxim1984 2010-08-2630.102430.89580.7934
Maxim1984 2010-08-2730.102430.82270.7203
Maxim1984 2010-08-2830.102430.69690.5945
Maxios 2010-08-2429.738930.60410.8652
Maxios 2010-08-2529.807530.75590.9484
Maxios 2010-08-2629.763430.89581.1324
Maxios 2010-08-2729.636830.82271.1859
Maxios 2010-08-2830.902330.69690.2054
Mekany4 2010-08-2430.564130.60410.0400
Mekany4 2010-08-2530.564130.75590.1918
Mekany4 2010-08-2630.347530.89580.5483
Mekany4 2010-08-2730.784730.82270.0380
Mekany4 2010-08-2830.898530.69690.2016
merzalov123 2010-08-2430.512330.60410.0918
merzalov123 2010-08-2530.401230.75590.3547
merzalov123 2010-08-2630.678930.89580.2169
merzalov123 2010-08-2730.124430.82270.6983
merzalov123 2010-08-2830.896330.69690.1994
Mic4el 2010-08-2430.501230.60410.1029
Mic4el 2010-08-2530.49130.75590.2649
Mic4el 2010-08-2630.498930.89580.3969
Mic4el 2010-08-2730.449330.82270.3734
Mic4el 2010-08-2830.449330.69690.2476
Mifril 2010-08-2430.477930.60410.1262
Mifril 2010-08-2530.469730.75590.2862
Mifril 2010-08-2630.80530.89580.0908
Mifril 2010-08-2730.512830.82270.3099
Mifril 2010-08-2830.92830.69690.2311
mihafad 2010-08-2430.795830.60410.1917
mihafad 2010-08-2530.297930.75590.4580
mihafad 2010-08-2629.299930.89581.5959
mihafad 2010-08-2729.795530.82271.0272
mihafad 2010-08-2829.512130.69691.1848
mik201194 2010-08-2430.529930.60410.0742
mik201194 2010-08-2530.539330.75590.2166
mik201194 2010-08-2630.809230.89580.0866
mik201194 2010-08-2730.857930.82270.0352
mik201194 2010-08-2830.965930.69690.2690
mincan 2010-08-2430.711530.60410.1074
mincan 2010-08-2530.638430.75590.1175
mincan 2010-08-2630.812430.89580.0834
mincan 2010-08-2730.752430.82270.0703
mincan 2010-08-2830.651830.69690.0451
mindhunter 2010-08-2430.214930.60410.3892
mindhunter 2010-08-2530.22530.75590.5309
mindhunter 2010-08-2629.96330.89580.9328
mindhunter 2010-08-2730.226730.82270.5960
mindhunter 2010-08-2830.098730.69690.5982
Mingiyan 2010-08-2429.895830.60410.7083
Mingiyan 2010-08-2529.895930.75590.8600
Mingiyan 2010-08-2629.89630.89580.9998
Mingiyan 2010-08-2729.896130.82270.9266
Mingiyan 2010-08-2829.896330.69690.8006
mishkant 2010-08-2430.00530.60410.5991
mishkant 2010-08-2530.700130.75590.0558
mishkant 2010-08-2630.706130.89580.1897
mishkant 2010-08-2730.70930.82270.1137
mishkant 2010-08-2830.7130.69690.0131
molkova 2010-08-2430.419930.60410.1842
molkova 2010-08-2530.419830.75590.3361
molkova 2010-08-2630.418930.89580.4769
molkova 2010-08-2730.419230.82270.4035
molkova 2010-08-2830.419330.69690.2776
monarx54 2010-08-2429.893230.60410.7109
monarx54 2010-08-2530.271130.75590.4848
monarx54 2010-08-2630.744330.89580.1515
monarx54 2010-08-2730.726330.82270.0964
monarx54 2010-08-2830.719730.69690.0228
Mr Green 2010-08-2430.600530.60410.0036
Mr Green 2010-08-2530.661230.75590.0947
Mr Green 2010-08-2630.807630.89580.0882
Mr Green 2010-08-2730.990330.82270.1676
Mr Green 2010-08-2830.811130.69690.1142
mrc650 2010-08-2429.816630.60410.7875
mrc650 2010-08-2530.206630.75590.5493
mrc650 2010-08-2630.056630.89580.8392
mrc650 2010-08-2730.157630.82270.6651
mrc650 2010-08-2831.011630.69690.3147
MrVesna 2010-08-2430.456930.60410.1472
MrVesna 2010-08-2530.503130.75590.2528
MrVesna 2010-08-2630.320930.89580.5749
MrVesna 2010-08-2730.529930.82270.2928
MrVesna 2010-08-2830.929930.69690.2330
Muchas 2010-08-2430.009330.60410.5948
Muchas 2010-08-2529.995830.75590.7601
Muchas 2010-08-2630.005830.89580.8900
Muchas 2010-08-2730.055830.82270.7669
Muchas 2010-08-2830.06630.69690.6309
mygebo 2010-08-2430.481230.60410.1229
mygebo 2010-08-2530.472930.75590.2830
mygebo 2010-08-2630.451430.89580.4444
mygebo 2010-08-2730.463630.82270.3591
mygebo 2010-08-2830.471230.69690.2257
Nadehda 2010-08-2430.601230.60410.0029
Nadehda 2010-08-2531.02130.75590.2651
Nadehda 2010-08-2630.996430.89580.1006
Nadehda 2010-08-2730.065430.82270.7573
Nadehda 2010-08-2830.645330.69690.0516
nadja1 2010-08-2431.158830.60410.5547
nadja1 2010-08-2531.174130.75590.4182
nadja1 2010-08-2630.874130.89580.0217
nadja1 2010-08-2730.552230.82270.2705
nadja1 2010-08-2830.015830.69690.6811
naganom 2010-08-2430.499930.60410.1042
naganom 2010-08-2530.685530.75590.0704
naganom 2010-08-2630.896530.89580.0007
naganom 2010-08-2730.917430.82270.0947
naganom 2010-08-2831.126430.69690.4295
nanotek 2010-08-243030.60410.6041
nanotek 2010-08-2530.2130.75590.5459
nanotek 2010-08-2629.99530.89580.9008
nanotek 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
nanotek 2010-08-2830.1830.69690.5169
Natadobraya 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
Natadobraya 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
Natadobraya 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
Natadobraya 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
Natadobraya 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
Natalia9120 2010-08-2429.845230.60410.7589
Natalia9120 2010-08-2529.876430.75590.8795
Natalia9120 2010-08-2629.955430.89580.9404
Natalia9120 2010-08-2730.045830.82270.7769
Natalia9120 2010-08-2830.168430.69690.5285
natalk 2010-08-2430.475830.60410.1283
natalk 2010-08-2530.575830.75590.1801
natalk 2010-08-2630.682730.89580.2131
natalk 2010-08-2730.853330.82270.0306
natalk 2010-08-2830.862730.69690.1658
natalka 2010-08-2430.482230.60410.1219
natalka 2010-08-2530.573430.75590.1825
natalka 2010-08-2630.700830.89580.1950
natalka 2010-08-2730.905530.82270.0828
natalka 2010-08-2830.765530.69690.0686
natalko 2010-08-2430.445830.60410.1583
natalko 2010-08-2530.615830.75590.1401
natalko 2010-08-2630.705830.89580.1900
natalko 2010-08-2730.935830.82270.1131
natalko 2010-08-2830.755830.69690.0589
natka-85 2010-08-2430.687430.60410.0833
natka-85 2010-08-2530.612430.75590.1435
natka-85 2010-08-2630.791530.89580.1043
natka-85 2010-08-2730.841530.82270.0188
natka-85 2010-08-2830.661130.69690.0358
natusya_29 2010-08-2430.329930.60410.2742
natusya_29 2010-08-2530.347830.75590.4081
natusya_29 2010-08-2630.279930.89580.6159
natusya_29 2010-08-2730.21130.82270.6117
natusya_29 2010-08-2830.21130.69690.4859
nemilus 2010-08-2430.556230.60410.0479
nemilus 2010-08-2530.563130.75590.1928
nemilus 2010-08-2630.517630.89580.3782
nemilus 2010-08-2730.512330.82270.3104
nemilus 2010-08-2830.526230.69690.1707
neo1984 2010-08-2430.425730.60410.1784
neo1984 2010-08-2530.425730.75590.3302
neo1984 2010-08-2630.425730.89580.4701
neo1984 2010-08-2730.425730.82270.3970
neo1984 2010-08-2830.425730.69690.2712
neron1956 2010-08-2430.1930.60410.4141
neron1956 2010-08-2530.19130.75590.5649
neron1956 2010-08-2630.18930.89580.7068
neron1956 2010-08-2730.190530.82270.6322
neron1956 2010-08-2830.18730.69690.5099
nevidimk4 2010-08-2429.818630.60410.7855
nevidimk4 2010-08-2529.827430.75590.9285
nevidimk4 2010-08-2629.81530.89581.0808
nevidimk4 2010-08-2729.809430.82271.0133
nevidimk4 2010-08-2829.908730.69690.7882
newsgirl 2010-08-2430.186330.60410.4178
newsgirl 2010-08-2530.186630.75590.5693
newsgirl 2010-08-2630.186730.89580.7091
newsgirl 2010-08-2730.758530.82270.0642
newsgirl 2010-08-2830.767430.69690.0705
NiCoLyA 2010-08-2428.9430.60411.6641
NiCoLyA 2010-08-2528.8330.75591.9259
NiCoLyA 2010-08-2628.7830.89582.1158
NiCoLyA 2010-08-2728.5230.82272.3027
NiCoLyA 2010-08-2827.9130.69692.7869
nikanika 2010-08-2430.267930.60410.3362
nikanika 2010-08-2530.301230.75590.4547
nikanika 2010-08-2630.289430.89580.6064
nikanika 2010-08-2730.310430.82270.5123
nikanika 2010-08-2830.315630.69690.3813
Nikita130395 2010-08-2430.457830.60410.1463
Nikita130395 2010-08-2530.451430.75590.3045
Nikita130395 2010-08-2630.756730.89580.1391
Nikita130395 2010-08-2731.134630.82270.3119
Nikita130395 2010-08-2831.156830.69690.4599
Nikson 2010-08-2430.513430.60410.0907
Nikson 2010-08-2530.524730.75590.2312
Nikson 2010-08-2630.566730.89580.3291
Nikson 2010-08-2730.457930.82270.3648
Nikson 2010-08-2830.674530.69690.0224
nklog 2010-08-2430.185130.60410.4190
nklog 2010-08-2530.186630.75590.5693
nklog 2010-08-2630.186230.89580.7096
nklog 2010-08-2730.182130.82270.6406
nklog 2010-08-2830.182130.69690.5148
Noalith 2010-08-2429.908730.60410.6954
Noalith 2010-08-2529.987630.75590.7683
Noalith 2010-08-2630.012330.89580.8835
Noalith 2010-08-2730.00830.82270.8147
Noalith 2010-08-2830.306730.69690.3902
nochnik 2010-08-2430.489330.60410.1148
nochnik 2010-08-2530.450330.75590.3056
nochnik 2010-08-2630.390230.89580.5056
nochnik 2010-08-2730.421530.82270.4012
nochnik 2010-08-2830.469330.69690.2276
Nollyk 2010-08-2429.849130.60410.7550
Nollyk 2010-08-2530.213630.75590.5423
Nollyk 2010-08-2630.547530.89580.3483
Nollyk 2010-08-2730.847530.82270.0248
Nollyk 2010-08-2832.162330.69691.4654
NoOKIE 2010-08-2430.632130.60410.0280
NoOKIE 2010-08-2530.510730.75590.2452
NoOKIE 2010-08-2630.500430.89580.3954
NoOKIE 2010-08-2729.448930.82271.3738
NoOKIE 2010-08-2829.423530.69691.2734
novozenin 2010-08-2430.697530.60410.0934
novozenin 2010-08-2530.243330.75590.5126
novozenin 2010-08-2630.469830.89580.4260
novozenin 2010-08-2730.298530.82270.5242
novozenin 2010-08-2830.469830.69690.2271
no_sane 2010-08-2430.1986930.60410.4054
no_sane 2010-08-2530.7958930.75590.0400
no_sane 2010-08-2630.64999930.89580.2458
no_sane 2010-08-2730.9999930.82270.1773
no_sane 2010-08-2835.546830.69694.8499
nurik22270 2010-08-2430.632530.60410.0284
nurik22270 2010-08-2530.442630.75590.3133
nurik22270 2010-08-2630.8652330.89580.0306
nurik22270 2010-08-2730.4321630.82270.3905
nurik22270 2010-08-2830.221930.69690.4750
odvkone 2010-08-2430.184230.60410.4199
odvkone 2010-08-2530.172830.75590.5831
odvkone 2010-08-2630.156730.89580.7391
odvkone 2010-08-2730.15630.82270.6667
odvkone 2010-08-2830.145630.69690.5513
ofiser1989 2010-08-2430.221430.60410.3827
ofiser1989 2010-08-2530.173230.75590.5827
ofiser1989 2010-08-2630.451430.89580.4444
ofiser1989 2010-08-2730.451430.82270.3713
ofiser1989 2010-08-2830.842130.69690.1452
oksana 2010-08-2430.519930.60410.0842
oksana 2010-08-2530.461430.75590.2945
oksana 2010-08-2630.435530.89580.4603
oksana 2010-08-2730.464730.82270.3580
oksana 2010-08-2830.519930.69690.1770
oksi888 2010-08-2429.975430.60410.6287
oksi888 2010-08-2529.964730.75590.7912
oksi888 2010-08-2629.679430.89581.2164
oksi888 2010-08-2729.687530.82271.1352
oksi888 2010-08-2829.589830.69691.1071
Olechka01 2010-08-2430.025430.60410.5787
Olechka01 2010-08-2529.845530.75590.9104
Olechka01 2010-08-2629.852230.89581.0436
Olechka01 2010-08-2729.8236530.82270.9991
Olechka01 2010-08-2829.541230.69691.1557
oleg22 2010-08-2430.768130.60410.1640
oleg22 2010-08-2530.769130.75590.0132
oleg22 2010-08-2630.7730.89580.1258
oleg22 2010-08-2730.768130.82270.0546
oleg22 2010-08-2830.780530.69690.0836
olesya2903 2010-08-2430.450430.60410.1537
olesya2903 2010-08-2530.450430.75590.3055
olesya2903 2010-08-2630.450430.89580.4454
olesya2903 2010-08-2730.450430.82270.3723
olesya2903 2010-08-2830.450430.69690.2465
Oushen2010 2010-08-2430.683430.60410.0793
Oushen2010 2010-08-2530.723430.75590.0325
Oushen2010 2010-08-2630.826430.89580.0694
Oushen2010 2010-08-2730.719330.82270.1034
Oushen2010 2010-08-2830.254630.69690.4423
ozabochennxy 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
ozabochennxy 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
ozabochennxy 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
ozabochennxy 2010-08-2730.770230.82270.0525
ozabochennxy 2010-08-2830.990130.69690.2932
pahanluchkin 2010-08-2430.486930.60410.1172
pahanluchkin 2010-08-2530.465130.75590.2908
pahanluchkin 2010-08-2630.454330.89580.4415
pahanluchkin 2010-08-2730.433330.82270.3894
pahanluchkin 2010-08-2830.401430.69690.2955
para-selena 2010-08-2430.006930.60410.5972
para-selena 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
para-selena 2010-08-2630.246930.89580.6489
para-selena 2010-08-2730.456630.82270.3661
para-selena 2010-08-2831.186930.69690.4900
Pastel 2010-08-2430.023930.60410.5802
Pastel 2010-08-253030.75590.7559
Pastel 2010-08-2629.456730.89581.4391
Pastel 2010-08-2730.864630.82270.0419
Pastel 2010-08-2827.864530.69692.8324
petrosov 2010-08-2429.721130.60410.8830
petrosov 2010-08-2529.681530.75591.0744
petrosov 2010-08-2629.661230.89581.2346
petrosov 2010-08-2729.511530.82271.3112
petrosov 2010-08-2829.554330.69691.1426
pilgrimage 2010-08-2430.026930.60410.5772
pilgrimage 2010-08-2530.516930.75590.2390
pilgrimage 2010-08-2630.522230.89580.3736
pilgrimage 2010-08-2730.572330.82270.2504
pilgrimage 2010-08-2830.587730.69690.1092
pirat5 2010-08-2430.430.60410.2041
pirat5 2010-08-2530.430.75590.3559
pirat5 2010-08-2630.430.89580.4958
pirat5 2010-08-2730.430.82270.4227
pirat5 2010-08-2830.430.69690.2969
poezdushel 2010-08-2430.411330.60410.1928
poezdushel 2010-08-2530.447830.75590.3081
poezdushel 2010-08-2630.357630.89580.5382
poezdushel 2010-08-2730.20230.82270.6207
poezdushel 2010-08-2830.441730.69690.2552
PomaPox 2010-08-2430.18730.60410.4171
PomaPox 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
PomaPox 2010-08-2630.187130.89580.7087
PomaPox 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
PomaPox 2010-08-2830.18730.69690.5099
poopsy 2010-08-2430.425730.60410.1784
poopsy 2010-08-2530.404130.75590.3518
poopsy 2010-08-2630.429530.89580.4663
poopsy 2010-08-2730.421230.82270.4015
poopsy 2010-08-2830.43630.69690.2609
ppiuygct 2010-08-2430.509930.60410.0942
ppiuygct 2010-08-2531.509930.75590.7540
ppiuygct 2010-08-2629.509930.89581.3859
ppiuygct 2010-08-2730.127830.82270.6949
ppiuygct 2010-08-2828.991230.69691.7057
pro100 2010-08-2430.415630.60410.1885
pro100 2010-08-2530.41530.75590.3409
pro100 2010-08-2630.4930.89580.4058
pro100 2010-08-2730.4920130.82270.3307
pro100 2010-08-2830.411230.69690.2857
Psycho 2010-08-2430.71530.60410.1109
Psycho 2010-08-2530.876530.75590.1206
Psycho 2010-08-2630.96530.89580.0692
Psycho 2010-08-2731.033130.82270.2104
Psycho 2010-08-2830.794330.69690.0974
pumka55 2010-08-2430.551230.60410.0529
pumka55 2010-08-2530.541730.75590.2142
pumka55 2010-08-2630.528530.89580.3673
pumka55 2010-08-2730.602430.82270.2203
pumka55 2010-08-2830.606530.69690.0904
Puppeteer 2010-08-2431.165630.60410.5615
Puppeteer 2010-08-2530.899630.75590.1437
Puppeteer 2010-08-2631.334130.89580.4383
Puppeteer 2010-08-2730.993930.82270.1712
Puppeteer 2010-08-2830.560130.69690.1368
Rakhma 2010-08-2430.120330.60410.4838
Rakhma 2010-08-2530.108130.75590.6478
Rakhma 2010-08-2630.479830.89580.4160
Rakhma 2010-08-2730.270730.82270.5520
Rakhma 2010-08-2830.070230.69690.6267
Random 2010-08-2430.682130.60410.0780
Random 2010-08-2530.574930.75590.1810
Random 2010-08-2630.210930.89580.6849
Random 2010-08-2730.380730.82270.4420
Random 2010-08-2830.047830.69690.6491
ravschania 2010-08-2430.498930.60410.1052
ravschania 2010-08-2530.501230.75590.2547
ravschania 2010-08-2630.489730.89580.4061
ravschania 2010-08-2730.510230.82270.3125
ravschania 2010-08-2830.509530.69690.1874
Renat875 2010-08-2430.50930.60410.0951
Renat875 2010-08-2530.60930.75590.1469
Renat875 2010-08-263030.89580.8958
Renat875 2010-08-2730.701930.82270.1208
Renat875 2010-08-2830.652230.69690.0447
Rensye 2010-08-2430.574530.60410.0296
Rensye 2010-08-2530.647730.75590.1082
Rensye 2010-08-2630.810330.89580.0855
Rensye 2010-08-2730.984430.82270.1617
Rensye 2010-08-2830.794430.69690.0975
rias1104 2010-08-2430.514230.60410.0899
rias1104 2010-08-2530.506330.75590.2496
rias1104 2010-08-2630.600130.89580.2957
rias1104 2010-08-2730.495930.82270.3268
rias1104 2010-08-2830.526730.69690.1702
rival05 2010-08-2430.185330.60410.4188
rival05 2010-08-2530.185130.75590.5708
rival05 2010-08-2630.186130.89580.7097
rival05 2010-08-2730.186130.82270.6366
rival05 2010-08-2830.186130.69690.5108
Rnikkk 2010-08-2430.376530.60410.2276
Rnikkk 2010-08-2530.478730.75590.2772
Rnikkk 2010-08-2630.156930.89580.7389
Rnikkk 2010-08-2730.528730.82270.2940
Rnikkk 2010-08-2830.225830.69690.4711
robb23 2010-08-2430.304430.60410.2997
robb23 2010-08-2530.313330.75590.4426
robb23 2010-08-2630.10930.89580.7868
robb23 2010-08-2730.3830.82270.4427
robb23 2010-08-2830.3930.69690.3069
robot163 2010-08-2430.023930.60410.5802
robot163 2010-08-2530.023930.75590.7320
robot163 2010-08-2630.023930.89580.8719
robot163 2010-08-2730.023930.82270.7988
robot163 2010-08-2830.023930.69690.6730
Roma32 2010-08-2430.431130.60410.1730
Roma32 2010-08-2530.331230.75590.4247
Roma32 2010-08-2630.231230.89580.6646
Roma32 2010-08-2730.131230.82270.6915
Roma32 2010-08-2830.231230.69690.4657
Romans 2010-08-2430.661530.60410.0574
Romans 2010-08-2530.458630.75590.2973
Romans 2010-08-2630.771130.89580.1247
Romans 2010-08-2730.821830.82270.0009
Romans 2010-08-2830.581130.69690.1158
romeo_ak47 2010-08-2420.968330.60419.6358
romeo_ak47 2010-08-2520.988130.75599.7678
romeo_ak47 2010-08-2620.978130.89589.9177
romeo_ak47 2010-08-2720.968130.82279.8546
romeo_ak47 2010-08-2820.988130.69699.7088
romzes3007 2010-08-2430.57930.60410.0251
romzes3007 2010-08-2530.582530.75590.1734
romzes3007 2010-08-2630.575530.89580.3203
romzes3007 2010-08-2730.495630.82270.3271
romzes3007 2010-08-2830.58330.69690.1139
Ruslan 2010-08-2430.539930.60410.0642
Ruslan 2010-08-2530.552430.75590.2035
Ruslan 2010-08-2630.513530.89580.3823
Ruslan 2010-08-2730.495930.82270.3268
Ruslan 2010-08-2830.531530.69690.1654
Saddam1976 2010-08-2429.80130.60410.8031
Saddam1976 2010-08-2529.77130.75590.9849
Saddam1976 2010-08-2629.830.89581.0958
Saddam1976 2010-08-2729.700430.82271.1223
Saddam1976 2010-08-2829.81130.69690.8859
sagazat 2010-08-2430.575230.60410.0289
sagazat 2010-08-2530.690530.75590.0654
sagazat 2010-08-2630.380430.89580.5154
sagazat 2010-08-2730.126730.82270.6960
sagazat 2010-08-2830.279130.69690.4178
salixov123 2010-08-2430.661430.60410.0573
salixov123 2010-08-2530.278730.75590.4772
salixov123 2010-08-2630.351330.89580.5445
salixov123 2010-08-2730.29230.82270.5307
salixov123 2010-08-2830.602830.69690.0941
Sanmitch 2010-08-2430.006130.60410.5980
Sanmitch 2010-08-2530.206130.75590.5498
Sanmitch 2010-08-2630.006130.89580.8897
Sanmitch 2010-08-2730.106130.82270.7166
Sanmitch 2010-08-2830.106130.69690.5908
santiago42 2010-08-2429.96330.60410.6411
santiago42 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
santiago42 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
santiago42 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
santiago42 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
sapsansawwar 2010-08-2430.551130.60410.0530
sapsansawwar 2010-08-2530.519930.75590.2360
sapsansawwar 2010-08-2630.476530.89580.4193
sapsansawwar 2010-08-2730.784330.82270.0384
sapsansawwar 2010-08-2830.973530.69690.2766
sashabondkh 2010-08-2430.619930.60410.0158
sashabondkh 2010-08-2530.730.75590.0559
sashabondkh 2010-08-2630.700130.89580.1957
sashabondkh 2010-08-2730.61830.82270.2047
sashabondkh 2010-08-2830.519930.69690.1770
sashsa 2010-08-2429.638930.60410.9652
sashsa 2010-08-2529.731230.75591.0247
sashsa 2010-08-2629.736730.89581.1591
sashsa 2010-08-2729.831230.82270.9915
sashsa 2010-08-2829.831230.69690.8657
saule11111 2010-08-2430.332930.60410.2712
saule11111 2010-08-2530.249630.75590.5063
saule11111 2010-08-2630.602930.89580.2929
saule11111 2010-08-2730.112830.82270.7099
saule11111 2010-08-2830.163930.69690.5330
savcha22 2010-08-2430.399930.60410.2042
savcha22 2010-08-2530.4130.75590.3459
savcha22 2010-08-2630.430.89580.4958
savcha22 2010-08-2730.4130.82270.4127
savcha22 2010-08-2830.419930.69690.2770
Schastlivchik 2010-08-2430.562330.60410.0418
Schastlivchik 2010-08-2530.651230.75590.1047
Schastlivchik 2010-08-2630.823330.89580.0725
Schastlivchik 2010-08-2730.997830.82270.1751
Schastlivchik 2010-08-2830.803330.69690.1064
scorpic 2010-08-2430.3830.60410.2241
scorpic 2010-08-2530.3530.75590.4059
scorpic 2010-08-2630.1330.89580.7658
scorpic 2010-08-2730.1530.82270.6727
scorpic 2010-08-2830.2230.69690.4769
secko1 2010-08-2430.10130.60410.5031
secko1 2010-08-2529.951130.75590.8048
secko1 2010-08-2629.795830.89581.1000
secko1 2010-08-2729.830.82271.0227
secko1 2010-08-2830.2230.69690.4769
sega66 2010-08-2430.574830.60410.0293
sega66 2010-08-2530.574830.75590.1811
sega66 2010-08-2630.574830.89580.3210
sega66 2010-08-2730.574830.82270.2479
sega66 2010-08-2830.574830.69690.1221
sem4732 2010-08-2430.52530.60410.0791
sem4732 2010-08-2530.52530.75590.2309
sem4732 2010-08-2630.52530.89580.3708
sem4732 2010-08-2730.52530.82270.2977
sem4732 2010-08-2830.52530.69690.1719
semyon 2010-08-2430.451430.60410.1527
semyon 2010-08-2530.504530.75590.2514
semyon 2010-08-2630.458830.89580.4370
semyon 2010-08-2730.519930.82270.3028
semyon 2010-08-2830.519930.69690.1770
serebryak 2010-08-2430.394530.60410.2096
serebryak 2010-08-2530.453330.75590.3026
serebryak 2010-08-2630.4630.89580.4358
serebryak 2010-08-2730.462430.82270.3603
serebryak 2010-08-2830.530.69690.1969
Serega2416 2010-08-2430.431630.60410.1725
Serega2416 2010-08-2530.431630.75590.3243
Serega2416 2010-08-2630.431630.89580.4642
Serega2416 2010-08-2730.431630.82270.3911
Serega2416 2010-08-2830.431630.69690.2653
Sergii 2010-08-2430.811530.60410.2074
Sergii 2010-08-2530.741530.75590.0144
Sergii 2010-08-2630.916430.89580.0206
Sergii 2010-08-2730.661830.82270.1609
Sergii 2010-08-2830.561830.69690.1351
sergmolot 2010-08-2430.432530.60410.1716
sergmolot 2010-08-2530.489630.75590.2663
sergmolot 2010-08-2630.498530.89580.3973
sergmolot 2010-08-2730.452530.82270.3702
sergmolot 2010-08-2830.423630.69690.2733
sergun4444 2010-08-2430.400330.60410.2038
sergun4444 2010-08-2530.409330.75590.3466
sergun4444 2010-08-2630.815330.89580.0805
sergun4444 2010-08-273130.82270.1773
sergun4444 2010-08-283.049330.696927.6476
shaiv32 2010-08-2430.133530.60410.4706
shaiv32 2010-08-2529.783230.75590.9727
shaiv32 2010-08-2629.635330.89581.2605
shaiv32 2010-08-2729.6930.82271.1327
shaiv32 2010-08-2829.50130.69691.1959
ShaIvIan 2010-08-2430.56730.60410.0371
ShaIvIan 2010-08-2530.53830.75590.2179
ShaIvIan 2010-08-2630.271530.89580.6243
ShaIvIan 2010-08-2730.302530.82270.5202
ShaIvIan 2010-08-2830.3130.69690.3869
shijanov11 2010-08-2430.263530.60410.3406
shijanov11 2010-08-2530.448630.75590.3073
shijanov11 2010-08-2630.632930.89580.2629
shijanov11 2010-08-2730.282830.82270.5399
shijanov11 2010-08-2830.405130.69690.2918
Ship MC 27 2010-08-2430.303330.60410.3008
Ship MC 27 2010-08-2530.662130.75590.0938
Ship MC 27 2010-08-2630.272730.89580.6231
Ship MC 27 2010-08-2730.150730.82270.6720
Ship MC 27 2010-08-2830.281630.69690.4153
shmels 2010-08-2430.509930.60410.0942
shmels 2010-08-2530.489930.75590.2660
shmels 2010-08-2630.507830.89580.3880
shmels 2010-08-2730.5130.82270.3127
shmels 2010-08-2830.499930.69690.1970
shoked 2010-08-2430.579230.60410.0249
shoked 2010-08-2530.673630.75590.0823
shoked 2010-08-2631.002330.89580.1065
shoked 2010-08-2730.853430.82270.0307
shoked 2010-08-2832.085530.69691.3886
sizranov123 2010-08-2430.324630.60410.2795
sizranov123 2010-08-2530.602930.75590.1530
sizranov123 2010-08-2630.164930.89580.7309
sizranov123 2010-08-2730.864230.82270.0415
sizranov123 2010-08-2830.431230.69690.2657
slaik19 2010-08-2430.51130.60410.0931
slaik19 2010-08-2530.529930.75590.2260
slaik19 2010-08-2630.519930.89580.3759
slaik19 2010-08-2730.499930.82270.3228
slaik19 2010-08-2830.822730.69690.1258
slavkey 2010-08-2430.428230.60410.1759
slavkey 2010-08-2530.401830.75590.3541
slavkey 2010-08-2630.453330.89580.4425
slavkey 2010-08-2730.510230.82270.3125
slavkey 2010-08-2830.503630.69690.1933
Slepoii 2010-08-2430.586930.60410.0172
Slepoii 2010-08-2530.600230.75590.1557
Slepoii 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
Slepoii 2010-08-2730.886530.82270.0638
Slepoii 2010-08-2831.165830.69690.4689
slesaruga 2010-08-2430.930.60410.2959
slesaruga 2010-08-2530.730.75590.0559
slesaruga 2010-08-2630.730.89580.1958
slesaruga 2010-08-2730.7230.82270.1027
slesaruga 2010-08-2830.7130.69690.0131
SLON30 2010-08-2430.514830.60410.0893
SLON30 2010-08-2530.517330.75590.2386
SLON30 2010-08-2630.527730.89580.3681
SLON30 2010-08-2730.530430.82270.2923
SLON30 2010-08-2830.835430.69690.1385
sloogman2014 2010-08-2430.106930.60410.4972
sloogman2014 2010-08-2530.286930.75590.4690
sloogman2014 2010-08-2631.186930.89580.2911
sloogman2014 2010-08-2730.406930.82270.4158
sloogman2014 2010-08-2830.301230.69690.3957
SLOT85 2010-08-2429.863330.60410.7408
SLOT85 2010-08-2529.863330.75590.8926
SLOT85 2010-08-2629.863330.89581.0325
SLOT85 2010-08-2729.863330.82270.9594
SLOT85 2010-08-2829.863330.69690.8336
Sokol 2010-08-2430.453430.60410.1507
Sokol 2010-08-2530.533730.75590.2222
Sokol 2010-08-2630.650430.89580.2454
Sokol 2010-08-2730.555630.82270.2671
Sokol 2010-08-2830.674430.69690.0225
sozonow4 2010-08-2430.376530.60410.2276
sozonow4 2010-08-2530.417630.75590.3383
sozonow4 2010-08-2629.895730.89581.0001
sozonow4 2010-08-2730.236830.82270.5859
sozonow4 2010-08-2831.121230.69690.4243
spavel1 2010-08-2431.344530.60410.7404
spavel1 2010-08-2531.457830.75590.7019
spavel1 2010-08-2631.469930.89580.5741
spavel1 2010-08-2731.655430.82270.8327
spavel1 2010-08-2831.796430.69691.0995
spb671 2010-08-2430.463630.60410.1405
spb671 2010-08-2530.463630.75590.2923
spb671 2010-08-2630.463630.89580.4322
spb671 2010-08-2730.463630.82270.3591
spb671 2010-08-2830.463630.69690.2333
Startt 2010-08-2430.615430.60410.0113
Startt 2010-08-2530.594830.75590.1611
Startt 2010-08-2630.716230.89580.1796
Startt 2010-08-2730.826430.82270.0037
Startt 2010-08-2830.782430.69690.0855
statl64 2010-08-2430.005530.60410.5986
statl64 2010-08-2529.88630.75590.8699
statl64 2010-08-2630.487730.89580.4081
statl64 2010-08-2730.789830.82270.0329
statl64 2010-08-2830.936630.69690.2397
Stephane 2010-08-2429.653230.60410.9509
Stephane 2010-08-2529.795530.75590.9604
Stephane 2010-08-2629.564130.89581.3317
Stephane 2010-08-2729.567830.82271.2549
Stephane 2010-08-2829.954230.69690.7427
stern666 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
stern666 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
stern666 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
stern666 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
stern666 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
stervochka 2010-08-2430.510630.60410.0935
stervochka 2010-08-2529.890730.75590.8652
stervochka 2010-08-2630.509930.89580.3859
stervochka 2010-08-2730.509930.82270.3128
stervochka 2010-08-2830.509930.69690.1870
stovaw 2010-08-2430.601430.60410.0027
stovaw 2010-08-2530.620430.75590.1355
stovaw 2010-08-2631.543730.89580.6479
stovaw 2010-08-2731.885230.82271.0625
stovaw 2010-08-2831.780530.69691.0836
streetbeat 2010-08-2430.228230.60410.3759
streetbeat 2010-08-2530.239130.75590.5168
streetbeat 2010-08-2630.18730.89580.7088
streetbeat 2010-08-2730.1930.82270.6327
streetbeat 2010-08-2830.227730.69690.4692
stril1 2010-08-2430.463630.60410.1405
stril1 2010-08-2530.425730.75590.3302
stril1 2010-08-2630.601130.89580.2947
stril1 2010-08-2730.60330.82270.2197
stril1 2010-08-2830.509930.69690.1870
superriv 2010-08-2430.521630.60410.0825
superriv 2010-08-2530.551630.75590.2043
superriv 2010-08-2630.605530.89580.2903
superriv 2010-08-2730.533130.82270.2896
superriv 2010-08-2830.421630.69690.2753
Surprise 2010-08-2430.25430.60410.3501
Surprise 2010-08-2530.249530.75590.5064
Surprise 2010-08-2630.179630.89580.7162
Surprise 2010-08-2730.164830.82270.6579
Surprise 2010-08-2830.355830.69690.3411
Svanerikson 2010-08-2430.186130.60410.4180
Svanerikson 2010-08-2530.186130.75590.5698
Svanerikson 2010-08-2630.186130.89580.7097
Svanerikson 2010-08-2730.186130.82270.6366
Svanerikson 2010-08-2830.186130.69690.5108
Svetka 2010-08-2430.508630.60410.0955
Svetka 2010-08-2530.511230.75590.2447
Svetka 2010-08-2630.524330.89580.3715
Svetka 2010-08-2730.511330.82270.3114
Svetka 2010-08-2830.806430.69690.1095
svetla 2010-08-2430.458330.60410.1458
svetla 2010-08-2530.215730.75590.5402
svetla 2010-08-2630.185230.89580.7106
svetla 2010-08-2730.892530.82270.0698
svetla 2010-08-2830.736430.69690.0395
svetlana33.10 2010-08-2430.481430.60410.1227
svetlana33.10 2010-08-2530.759530.75590.0036
svetlana33.10 2010-08-2630.823930.89580.0719
svetlana33.10 2010-08-2730.614430.82270.2083
svetlana33.10 2010-08-2830.226630.69690.4703
syrbu ilya 2010-08-2430.702130.60410.0980
syrbu ilya 2010-08-2530.598430.75590.1575
syrbu ilya 2010-08-2630.386730.89580.5091
syrbu ilya 2010-08-2730.687630.82270.1351
syrbu ilya 2010-08-2830.895130.69690.1982
Takeru 2010-08-2431.956830.60411.3527
Takeru 2010-08-2531.957430.75591.2015
Takeru 2010-08-2631.959930.89581.0641
Takeru 2010-08-2731.964230.82271.1415
Takeru 2010-08-2831.967530.69691.2706
tania_t 2010-08-2430.152530.60410.4516
tania_t 2010-08-2530.160230.75590.5957
tania_t 2010-08-2630.153230.89580.7426
tania_t 2010-08-2731.000530.82270.1778
tania_t 2010-08-2830.189630.69690.5073
tanja20010 2010-08-2430.294930.60410.3092
tanja20010 2010-08-2530.742130.75590.0138
tanja20010 2010-08-2630.241930.89580.6539
tanja20010 2010-08-2730.814430.82270.0083
tanja20010 2010-08-2830.776230.69690.0793
Tapper 2010-08-2429.79230.60410.8121
Tapper 2010-08-2529.8130.75590.9459
Tapper 2010-08-2629.837830.89581.0580
Tapper 2010-08-2729.88430.82270.9387
Tapper 2010-08-2829.946730.69690.7502
tatarin 2010-08-2430.18730.60410.4171
tatarin 2010-08-2530.187130.75590.5688
tatarin 2010-08-2630.187230.89580.7086
tatarin 2010-08-2730.187330.82270.6354
tatarin 2010-08-2830.187430.69690.5095
tchernyavsky 2010-08-2430.62530.60410.0209
tchernyavsky 2010-08-2530.515630.75590.2403
tchernyavsky 2010-08-2630.6130.89580.2858
tchernyavsky 2010-08-2730.906630.82270.0839
tchernyavsky 2010-08-2830.896630.69690.1997
test123 2010-08-2431.47930.60410.8749
test123 2010-08-2530.83430.75590.0781
test123 2010-08-2629.81930.89581.0768
test123 2010-08-2729.473130.82271.3496
test123 2010-08-2829.31430.69691.3829
Timosha 2010-08-2429.863330.60410.7408
Timosha 2010-08-2529.863330.75590.8926
Timosha 2010-08-2629.863330.89581.0325
Timosha 2010-08-2729.863330.82270.9594
Timosha 2010-08-2829.863330.69690.8336
TimurLakez 2010-08-2430.607330.60410.0032
TimurLakez 2010-08-2530.413730.75590.3422
TimurLakez 2010-08-2630.504830.89580.3910
TimurLakez 2010-08-2730.337730.82270.4850
TimurLakez 2010-08-2831.672330.69690.9754
toyZ94 2010-08-2426.78430.60413.8201
toyZ94 2010-08-2526.630.75594.1559
toyZ94 2010-08-2626.67530.89584.2208
toyZ94 2010-08-2725.43230.82275.3907
toyZ94 2010-08-2824.32330.69696.3739
tushevanelli 2010-08-2430.451930.60410.1522
tushevanelli 2010-08-2530.248630.75590.5073
tushevanelli 2010-08-2630.184430.89580.7114
tushevanelli 2010-08-2730.683530.82270.1392
tushevanelli 2010-08-2830.701530.69690.0046
tushevviktor 2010-08-2430.596230.60410.0079
tushevviktor 2010-08-2530.262730.75590.4932
tushevviktor 2010-08-2630.541830.89580.3540
tushevviktor 2010-08-2730.312430.82270.5103
tushevviktor 2010-08-2830.882130.69690.1852
TUSHOV 2010-08-2430.362430.60410.2417
TUSHOV 2010-08-2530.551830.75590.2041
TUSHOV 2010-08-2630.489630.89580.4062
TUSHOV 2010-08-2730.38430.82270.4387
TUSHOV 2010-08-2830.518430.69690.1785
tushov2002 2010-08-2430.318630.60410.2855
tushov2002 2010-08-2530.423130.75590.3328
tushov2002 2010-08-2630.601830.89580.2940
tushov2002 2010-08-2730.206430.82270.6163
tushov2002 2010-08-2830.723930.69690.0270
tyanuchka 2010-08-2430.642930.60410.0388
tyanuchka 2010-08-2530.630130.75590.1258
tyanuchka 2010-08-2630.832330.89580.0635
tyanuchka 2010-08-2730.782130.82270.0406
tyanuchka 2010-08-2830.866630.69690.1697
Ultima2M 2010-08-2430.24530.60410.3591
Ultima2M 2010-08-2530.2430.75590.5159
Ultima2M 2010-08-2630.23530.89580.6608
Ultima2M 2010-08-2730.2330.82270.5927
Ultima2M 2010-08-2830.22530.69690.4719
Upsar0 2010-08-2428.332130.60412.2720
Upsar0 2010-08-2529.216630.75591.5393
Upsar0 2010-08-2630.197330.89580.6985
Upsar0 2010-08-2731.458730.82270.6360
Upsar0 2010-08-2832.368930.69691.6720
uwak2008 2010-08-2430.855330.60410.2512
uwak2008 2010-08-2530.863230.75590.1073
uwak2008 2010-08-2630.879930.89580.0159
uwak2008 2010-08-2730.673430.82270.1493
uwak2008 2010-08-2830.864530.69690.1676
vadim2002 2010-08-2430.203530.60410.4006
vadim2002 2010-08-2530.210130.75590.5458
vadim2002 2010-08-2630.230230.89580.6656
vadim2002 2010-08-2730.16230.82270.6607
vadim2002 2010-08-2830.112330.69690.5846
Vahag88 2010-08-2430.186930.60410.4172
Vahag88 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
Vahag88 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
Vahag88 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
Vahag88 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
valera2011 2010-08-2430.18730.60410.4171
valera2011 2010-08-2530.187230.75590.5687
valera2011 2010-08-2630.187630.89580.7082
valera2011 2010-08-2730.187830.82270.6349
valera2011 2010-08-2830.187930.69690.5090
valeykin 2010-08-2430.234430.60410.3697
valeykin 2010-08-2530.452330.75590.3036
valeykin 2010-08-2630.145630.89580.7502
valeykin 2010-08-2730.345630.82270.4771
valeykin 2010-08-2830.521930.69690.1750
valja22265 2010-08-2430.364230.60410.2399
valja22265 2010-08-2530.372630.75590.3833
valja22265 2010-08-2630.391830.89580.5040
valja22265 2010-08-2730.464630.82270.3581
valja22265 2010-08-2830.153930.69690.5430
Vancouver 2010-08-2431.335430.60410.7313
Vancouver 2010-08-2531.125430.75590.3695
Vancouver 2010-08-2631.235830.89580.3400
Vancouver 2010-08-2730.906330.82270.0836
Vancouver 2010-08-2830.985230.69690.2883
Vasily 2010-08-2430.861130.60410.2570
Vasily 2010-08-2530.817630.75590.0617
Vasily 2010-08-2631.001830.89580.1060
Vasily 2010-08-2730.781530.82270.0412
Vasily 2010-08-2830.697830.69690.0009
vavan911 2010-08-243030.60410.6041
vavan911 2010-08-2530.01230.75590.7439
vavan911 2010-08-2630.2530.89580.6458
vavan911 2010-08-2730.431230.82270.3915
vavan911 2010-08-2830.031130.69690.6658
venom173 2010-08-2430.573230.60410.0309
venom173 2010-08-2530.43630.75590.3199
venom173 2010-08-2630.520930.89580.3749
venom173 2010-08-2730.563230.82270.2595
venom173 2010-08-2830.417630.69690.2793
vershinin123 2010-08-2430.421330.60410.1828
vershinin123 2010-08-2530.521630.75590.2343
vershinin123 2010-08-2630.601730.89580.2941
vershinin123 2010-08-2730.33130.82270.4917
vershinin123 2010-08-2830.222230.69690.4747
VeSyAll 2010-08-2431.944330.60411.3402
VeSyAll 2010-08-2531.878430.75591.1225
VeSyAll 2010-08-2631.912330.89581.0165
VeSyAll 2010-08-2731.478230.82270.6555
VeSyAll 2010-08-2830.982430.69690.2855
vichuga 2010-08-2430.485330.60410.1188
vichuga 2010-08-2530.456830.75590.2991
vichuga 2010-08-2630.510930.89580.3849
vichuga 2010-08-2730.505330.82270.3174
vichuga 2010-08-2830.612330.69690.0846
Victors 2010-08-2430.836830.60410.2327
Victors 2010-08-2530.786430.75590.0305
Victors 2010-08-2630.954630.89580.0588
Victors 2010-08-2730.713430.82270.1093
Victors 2010-08-2830.631530.69690.0654
vigilance 2010-08-2430.46330.60410.1411
vigilance 2010-08-2530.462330.75590.2936
vigilance 2010-08-2630.463430.89580.4324
vigilance 2010-08-2731.00530.82270.1823
vigilance 2010-08-2830.830.69690.1031
viktor 2010-08-2430.556730.60410.0474
viktor 2010-08-2530.571130.75590.1848
viktor 2010-08-2630.497830.89580.3980
viktor 2010-08-2730.774330.82270.0484
viktor 2010-08-2830.807730.69690.1108
vildanov21 2010-08-2430.712430.60410.1083
vildanov21 2010-08-2530.334530.75590.4214
vildanov21 2010-08-2630.262530.89580.6333
vildanov21 2010-08-2730.441630.82270.3811
vildanov21 2010-08-2830.412730.69690.2842
virina59 2010-08-2430.310930.60410.2932
virina59 2010-08-2530.438430.75590.3175
virina59 2010-08-2630.349330.89580.5465
virina59 2010-08-2730.291730.82270.5310
virina59 2010-08-2830.498130.69690.1988
vit16ru 2010-08-2430.54730.60410.0571
vit16ru 2010-08-2530.60530.75590.1509
vit16ru 2010-08-2630.70530.89580.1908
vit16ru 2010-08-2730.30530.82270.5177
vit16ru 2010-08-2830.206630.69690.4903
vitalic2002 2010-08-2430.580630.60410.0235
vitalic2002 2010-08-2530.458130.75590.2978
vitalic2002 2010-08-2630.723630.89580.1722
vitalic2002 2010-08-2730.158530.82270.6642
vitalic2002 2010-08-2830.802130.69690.1052
Vitovt 2010-08-2430.425830.60410.1783
Vitovt 2010-08-2530.428430.75590.3275
Vitovt 2010-08-2630.427830.89580.4680
Vitovt 2010-08-2730.425830.82270.3969
Vitovt 2010-08-2830.418530.69690.2784
vkisl1 2010-08-2430.187530.60410.4166
vkisl1 2010-08-2530.175930.75590.5800
vkisl1 2010-08-2630.1901230.89580.7057
vkisl1 2010-08-2730.196330.82270.6264
vkisl1 2010-08-2830.1763130.69690.5206
Vladimir2k9 2010-08-2430.386930.60410.2172
Vladimir2k9 2010-08-2530.286930.75590.4690
Vladimir2k9 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
Vladimir2k9 2010-08-2730.486930.82270.3358
Vladimir2k9 2010-08-2830.586930.69690.1100
vladislav96 2010-08-2430.213430.60410.3907
vladislav96 2010-08-2530.185930.75590.5700
vladislav96 2010-08-2630.122430.89580.7734
vladislav96 2010-08-2730.781330.82270.0414
vladislav96 2010-08-2830.021430.69690.6755
Vladok 2010-08-2430.575430.60410.0287
Vladok 2010-08-2530.498230.75590.2577
Vladok 2010-08-2630.571130.89580.3247
Vladok 2010-08-2730.552830.82270.2699
Vladok 2010-08-2830.751130.69690.0542
vova.gordienko 2010-08-2430.421930.60410.1822
vova.gordienko 2010-08-2530.631230.75590.1247
vova.gordienko 2010-08-2630.743530.89580.1523
vova.gordienko 2010-08-2730.362930.82270.4598
vova.gordienko 2010-08-2830.862330.69690.1654
Vtkfif 2010-08-2430.500930.60410.1032
Vtkfif 2010-08-2530.510230.75590.2457
Vtkfif 2010-08-2630.750930.89580.1449
Vtkfif 2010-08-2730.890130.82270.0674
Vtkfif 2010-08-2830.860130.69690.1632
vzletup 2010-08-2430.57430.60410.0301
vzletup 2010-08-2530.56630.75590.1899
vzletup 2010-08-2630.53130.89580.3648
vzletup 2010-08-2730.86530.82270.0423
vzletup 2010-08-2830.97830.69690.2811
w705hayko 2010-08-2430.612430.60410.0083
w705hayko 2010-08-2530.510530.75590.2454
w705hayko 2010-08-2630.5130.89580.3858
w705hayko 2010-08-2730.510530.82270.3122
w705hayko 2010-08-2830.8104130.69690.1135
wallter 2010-08-2430.55930.60410.0451
wallter 2010-08-2530.457830.75590.2981
wallter 2010-08-2630.234430.89580.6614
wallter 2010-08-2730.258930.82270.5638
wallter 2010-08-2830.803230.69690.1063
warcorn 2010-08-2430.378230.60410.2259
warcorn 2010-08-2530.394730.75590.3612
warcorn 2010-08-2630.415230.89580.4806
warcorn 2010-08-2730.445930.82270.3768
warcorn 2010-08-2830.478230.69690.2187
wetiim 2010-08-2430.736830.60410.1327
wetiim 2010-08-2530.661530.75590.0944
wetiim 2010-08-2630.839230.89580.0566
wetiim 2010-08-2730.731530.82270.0912
wetiim 2010-08-2830.612430.69690.0845
wit24al 2010-08-2430.431230.60410.1729
wit24al 2010-08-2530.331230.75590.4247
wit24al 2010-08-2630.231230.89580.6646
wit24al 2010-08-2729.931230.82270.8915
wit24al 2010-08-2830.131230.69690.5657
wmshuk 2010-08-2430.630.60410.0041
wmshuk 2010-08-2530.186130.75590.5698
wmshuk 2010-08-2630.386130.89580.5097
wmshuk 2010-08-2730.1830.82270.6427
wmshuk 2010-08-2830.8930.69690.1931
Wowa981 2010-08-2430.530.60410.1041
Wowa981 2010-08-2530.5530.75590.2059
Wowa981 2010-08-2630.4430.89580.4558
Wowa981 2010-08-2730.830.82270.0227
Wowa981 2010-08-2830.9230.69690.2231
xofa4ka 2010-08-2430.500930.60410.1032
xofa4ka 2010-08-2530.494630.75590.2613
xofa4ka 2010-08-2630.516530.89580.3793
xofa4ka 2010-08-2730.419830.82270.4029
xofa4ka 2010-08-2830.859430.69690.1625
xpalx89 2010-08-2430.206630.60410.3975
xpalx89 2010-08-2530.19930.75590.5569
xpalx89 2010-08-2630.18530.89580.7108
xpalx89 2010-08-2730.7630.82270.0627
xpalx89 2010-08-2830.7630.69690.0631
yana07_81 2010-08-2430.507930.60410.0962
yana07_81 2010-08-2530.518630.75590.2373
yana07_81 2010-08-2630.532130.89580.3637
yana07_81 2010-08-2730.522430.82270.3003
yana07_81 2010-08-2830.519930.69690.1770
yauv61 2010-08-2429.905230.60410.6989
yauv61 2010-08-2529.97830.75590.7779
yauv61 2010-08-2630.05430.89580.8418
yauv61 2010-08-2730.120130.82270.7026
yauv61 2010-08-2830.221330.69690.4756
yg189500 2010-08-2430.193330.60410.4108
yg189500 2010-08-2530.172530.75590.5834
yg189500 2010-08-2630.221330.89580.6745
yg189500 2010-08-2730.978730.82270.1560
yg189500 2010-08-2830.870430.69690.1735
yukosin 2010-08-2430.23143930.60410.3727
yukosin 2010-08-2530.05173930.75590.7042
yukosin 2010-08-2630.124630.89580.7712
yukosin 2010-08-2730.330530.82270.4922
yukosin 2010-08-2830.2951630.69690.4017
Yulia_P 2010-08-2430.425530.60410.1786
Yulia_P 2010-08-2530.425730.75590.3302
Yulia_P 2010-08-2630.425930.89580.4699
Yulia_P 2010-08-2730.426130.82270.3966
Yulia_P 2010-08-2830.425430.69690.2715
yurello 2010-08-2430.123930.60410.4802
yurello 2010-08-2530.223930.75590.5320
yurello 2010-08-2630.323930.89580.5719
yurello 2010-08-2730.423930.82270.3988
yurello 2010-08-2830.323930.69690.3730
yurza08 2010-08-2430.139430.60410.4647
yurza08 2010-08-2530.074330.75590.6816
yurza08 2010-08-2630.748730.89580.1471
yurza08 2010-08-2730.778230.82270.0445
yurza08 2010-08-2830.974830.69690.2779
zarcad 2010-08-2430.216730.60410.3874
zarcad 2010-08-2530.195330.75590.5606
zarcad 2010-08-2630.310230.89580.5856
zarcad 2010-08-2730.409730.82270.4130
zarcad 2010-08-2830.274230.69690.4227
zarikk 2010-08-2430.2130.60410.3941
zarikk 2010-08-2530.52930.75590.2269
zarikk 2010-08-2630.60930.89580.2868
zarikk 2010-08-2730.611130.82270.2116
zarikk 2010-08-2830.630.69690.0969
zerodevil 2010-08-2430.530130.60410.0740
zerodevil 2010-08-2530.532130.75590.2238
zerodevil 2010-08-2630.529930.89580.3659
zerodevil 2010-08-2730.534230.82270.2885
zerodevil 2010-08-2830.534830.69690.1621
Zhaslan 2010-08-2429.522330.60411.0818
Zhaslan 2010-08-2529.533330.75591.2226
Zhaslan 2010-08-2629.453330.89581.4425
Zhaslan 2010-08-2729.723330.82271.0994
Zhaslan 2010-08-2829.563330.69691.1336
ZloyPeLmeN 2010-08-2430.164630.60410.4395
ZloyPeLmeN 2010-08-2530.186930.75590.5690
ZloyPeLmeN 2010-08-2630.186930.89580.7089
ZloyPeLmeN 2010-08-2730.186930.82270.6358
ZloyPeLmeN 2010-08-2830.186930.69690.5100
zrvs1111 2010-08-2430.18730.60410.4171
zrvs1111 2010-08-2530.187230.75590.5687
zrvs1111 2010-08-2630.187230.89580.7086
zrvs1111 2010-08-2730.187230.82270.6355
zrvs1111 2010-08-2830.18730.69690.5099
zulfat1953 2010-08-2430.537830.60410.0663
zulfat1953 2010-08-2530.559430.75590.1965
zulfat1953 2010-08-2630.450930.89580.4449
zulfat1953 2010-08-2730.370330.82270.4524
zulfat1953 2010-08-2830.205630.69690.4913
ГРАФИНьЯ 2010-08-2430.266630.60410.3375
ГРАФИНьЯ 2010-08-2530.356630.75590.3993
ГРАФИНьЯ 2010-08-2630.306630.89580.5892
ГРАФИНьЯ 2010-08-2730.256630.82270.5661
ГРАФИНьЯ 2010-08-2830.330.69690.3969